1,757

Klein Crossing Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $339,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    21711 Cascade Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    This spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring 5 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, there’s plenty of room for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level welcomes you with a formal living room and a dedicated dining area—ideal for hosting gatherings or special occasions. A conveniently located downstairs bedroom and full

    Tiffany Payne RE/MAX Integrity

    21711 Cascade Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /21

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21502 Sunrise Brook Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,268

    Last Listing Agent Linda Grover Sterling Real Estate Group

    21502 Sunrise Brook Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $445,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      21343 Parham Cir, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21343 Parham Cir, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Bayo-Rivara Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /41

    $335,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    6103 Menor Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Location, location! This spacious 5-bedroom home in Northcrest Village has a flexible layout with the 5th bedroom located downstairs right next to the 3rd full bath - make this your guest suite, hobby room, home office, etc. There's also a formal dining room off the entry, a second living area or game room upstairs, and a huge fenced backyard with enough room to add a pool, outdoor kitchen and

    Robert Gulitti All Star Properties

    6103 Menor Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /45

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6103 Moran Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,710

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lynn RE/MAX Integrity

    6103 Moran Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /37

      Est $409,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      21610 Marle Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21610 Marle Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Chiamos Royce Realty

  • /20

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft

    21807 Lozar Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Beautiful 2-story contemporary home located in the desirable Lakes at Avalon Village community in Spring, TX. Built in 2013, this well-maintained free-standing home offers 3,208 sqft of living space on a 6,834 sqft lot.This spacious floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, with the primary bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. The home includes a large

    Paris Washington Agenda Realty

    21807 Lozar Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21527 Kingston Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,965

    Last Listing Agent John Cantu John Cantu, Broker

    21527 Kingston Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /40

      Est $385,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Avalon Aqua Way, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7223 Avalon Aqua Way, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Maknojia Atlas Real Estate

  • /26

    $343,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    21822 Mt Hunt Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Stunning, Move In Ready and Immaculate 1.5 story home with 3 bedrooms on the main floor, featuring a bonus room privately tucked away upstairs with a full bathroom. Could be a 4th bedroom/game room/exercise room or craft room. Kitchen with granite counters + Stainless Steel Appliances (Including 5 burner gas range/stove)! 42" Cabinetry, and Walk-in Pantry! Large Light-filled Breakfast area and

    Sandra Stobaugh Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    21822 Mt Hunt Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /32

    $267,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6706 Springfield Garden Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,448

    Last Listing Agent Saher Said MODUS Real Estate

    6706 Springfield Garden Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /34

      Est $271,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Flagg Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6131 Flagg Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /39

    $310,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    6626 Springfield Garden Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bed, 2.5 bath home in a prime location. Enjoy the open floorplan with wood floors and formal dining/living areas. Spacious kitchen with walk-in pantry. The huge primary suite features double sinks, separate tub/shower, and a large sitting area. Additional highlights include a gameroom, large secondary bedrooms, and a second primary/guest suite on the main floor.

    Mauricio Velez eXp Realty LLC

    6626 Springfield Garden Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /29

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    21803 Leigh Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,436

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Duckworth Land Home and Ranch Realty

    21803 Leigh Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /39

      Est $308,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Moran Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6131 Moran Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dang KCQ Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $295,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    6007 Wilcox Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    Hvac 2021, Roof 2021, wood floor through out 2024, seller spent over 40k upgrading through-out the house and backyard. Huge, beautiful backyard, this beautifully maintained home is situated in a lovely and treelined cultural-de-sac. the spacious backyard is perfect for gathering and entertaining. Located in a desirable neighborhood, residents have access to large swimming pool, playground, and

    Trung Luu 1 - Connect Realty

    6007 Wilcox Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388
  • /46

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7103 Anark Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,581

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Barker The Home Run Team, LLC

    7103 Anark Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /25

      Est $322,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 Flagg Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6110 Flagg Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Butler Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /36

    $320,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    6211 Flagg Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story home located in Northcrest Village community! Inside, you’ll find a spacious and functional layout featuring a versatile front flex room, perfect for a formal dining area, home office, or additional living space to fit your needs. The home offers a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinet space, along with a bright and inviting living area. Step outside to a

    Goya Corona Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    6211 Flagg Ranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6006 Wilcox Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,242

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    6006 Wilcox Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388
    • /41

      Est $302,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      21803 Catoosa Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21803 Catoosa Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sheppard Signature Real Estate

  • /30

    $345,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft

    6702 Northridge Trace Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to your new home here in lovely Spring, TX. This spacious home boasts a covered patio that is perfect for entertaining, a converted and finished garage which is currently a studio, a large downstairs living area, a guest suite with separate access from the rest of the house (via the backyard), and convenient access to local shopping. Come take a look yourself of what this home has to

    Justin Phillips eXp Realty, LLC

    6702 Northridge Trace Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    21722 Prairie Spring Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,305

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kindred CB&A, Realtors

    21722 Prairie Spring Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /48

      Est $308,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      21846 Catoosa Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21846 Catoosa Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tucker Land Home and Ranch Realty

  • /30

    $460,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft

    21611 Marle Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    This impressive two-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms. A dramatic two-story entry welcomes you inside, creating a sense of openness and elegance. Office is downstairs, across from the formal dining area. A full bathroom is conveniently next to the office. The primary suite is located on the main floor, providing a relaxing retreat with jetted tub and spacious walk-in

    Lorie Thornton Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    21611 Marle Point Ct, Spring, TX 77388
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21322 Bella Mountain Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,925

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nelson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    21322 Bella Mountain Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /18

      Est $248,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      21811 Mansfield Bluff Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21811 Mansfield Bluff Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fabyan Banos Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /30

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6107 Menor Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,554

    Last Listing Agent Siju Odeneye Camelot Realty Group

    6107 Menor Crest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /20

      Est $269,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      21923 Saragosa Pond Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21923 Saragosa Pond Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Niriti Porwal Southern Star Realty

  • /38

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    21814 Cascade Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,163

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lamar Rick Lamar Real Estate, LLC

    21814 Cascade Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /15

      Est $305,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      21854 Glade Canyon Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21854 Glade Canyon Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Aguilar Las Lomas Realty Elite

  • /2

    $2,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6225 Farm To Market 2920, Spring, TX 77379

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $604,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gummadi Intero River Oaks Office

    6225 Farm To Market 2920, Spring, TX 77379
    • /32

      Est $373,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      21530 Kingston Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21530 Kingston Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21511 Avalon Queen Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,880

    Last Listing Agent Ligia Fernandez EXIT Lone Star Realty

    21511 Avalon Queen Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /35

      Est $322,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      21838 Catoosa Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21838 Catoosa Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Suarez eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    21619 Sunrise Brook Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,128

    Last Listing Agent La Nita Parker JLA Realty

    21619 Sunrise Brook Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /30

      Est $270,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Serrano Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6614 Serrano Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Henderson RE/MAX

  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21622 Amesbury Meadow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,015

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    21622 Amesbury Meadow Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /26

      Est $251,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      21311 Bella Jess Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21311 Bella Jess Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garcia Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    21715 Flecherwood Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,668

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Soderberg RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    21715 Flecherwood Ct, Spring, TX 77388

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home