1,047

Recently Sold Homes in 77375

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    0 S Persimmon St Unit 97809167, Tomball, TX 77375

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $466,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asheley Verron JLA Realty

    0 S Persimmon St Unit 97809167, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /8

    $58,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    00 Texas St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • Land
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • $722,291 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Marino eXp Realty LLC

    00 Texas St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $149,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1014 Graham Dr Unit B4, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,824

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Giraldo Walzel Properties - Katy

    1014 Graham Dr Unit B4, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /35

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22543 Red Pine Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,069

    Last Listing Agent James Cook Metro Realty Advisors, LLC

    22543 Red Pine Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /9

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2315 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2315 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /8

    $479,265 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13310 Aspen Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    13310 Aspen Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /18

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    216 Southmore St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,623

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    216 Southmore St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 2227 Cold Stream Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2227 Cold Stream Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve - The Americana Collection

    2227 Cold Stream Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12235 Piney Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,855

    Last Listing Agent Wale Lawal LPT Realty, LLC

    12235 Piney Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    23463 Stuebner Airline Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,108

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Matt Elite Texas Properties

    23463 Stuebner Airline Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11318 Sawatch Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,985

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engle Segue Real Estate Group

    11318 Sawatch Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $1,449,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    31 Floral Vista Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,973

    Last Listing Agent Julia Warren JLA Realty

    31 Floral Vista Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19030 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,951

    Last Listing Agent Sara Englishbee All City Real Estate

    19030 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8311 Amurwood Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,120

    Last Listing Agent Michael Goins Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    8311 Amurwood Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1143 Grand Junction Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,907

    Last Listing Agent Addie Ballentine CB&A, Realtors

    1143 Grand Junction Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /31

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17322 Legend Creek Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,701

    Last Listing Agent Jena Turner eXp Realty LLC

    17322 Legend Creek Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /32

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22635 River Birch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,292

    Last Listing Agent Steve Welkie Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    22635 River Birch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 13226 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13226 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve - The Americana Collection

    13226 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /10

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    19118 Avalon Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,060

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Zaccaria Gulf-Tex Management, Inc

    19118 Avalon Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19222 Wading River Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,465

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Canizalez Gold Quest Realty - Galleria

    19222 Wading River Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /20

    $458,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22906 Dale River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,135

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    22906 Dale River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19226 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,242

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Delgado CB&A, Realtors

    19226 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /10

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8106 Cove Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,477

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fraley Walzel Properties - League City/Pearland

    8106 Cove Timbers Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /30

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8726 Headstall Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,496

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wallace RE/MAX Universal

    8726 Headstall Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11 Canterborough Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,879

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Carroll-Kimble Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    11 Canterborough Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    67 Blissful Ridge Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,760

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee KingFay Inc

    67 Blissful Ridge Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77375
  • /29

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1938 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,472

    Last Listing Agent Arman Jafari Persepolis Realty, LLC

    1938 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $592,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    24639 Smooth Descent Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,547

    Last Listing Agent Christine Green Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    24639 Smooth Descent Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5 Hollow Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,409

    Last Listing Agent Maelia Davis The Agency Austin, LLC

    5 Hollow Glen Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9618 Invergarry Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,552

    Last Listing Agent Katy To Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    9618 Invergarry Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 9734 Roaring River Falls, Tomball, TX 77375

    $535,190 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9734 Roaring River Falls, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes The Highlands

    9734 Roaring River Falls, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    614 Percival St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,758

    Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar LPT Realty, LLC

    614 Percival St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /22

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    22602 Red Pine Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,367

    Last Listing Agent Vanda Crossley eXp Realty LLC

    22602 Red Pine Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11303 Crestbrook Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,631

    Last Listing Agent Amy Guenther O'Hara & Company Real Estate

    11303 Crestbrook Park Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $699,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    407 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,899

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    407 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8111 Legacy Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,494

    Last Listing Agent Terri Lyons Lyons Key Realty

    8111 Legacy Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    22918 Still Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,559

    Last Listing Agent Melissa S Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    22918 Still Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 2330 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2330 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve - The Metro Collection

    2330 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /47

    $512,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    29635 Conifer St Unit 1, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,883

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    29635 Conifer St Unit 1, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /32

    $629,880 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    24602 Carleton Lake Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,798

    Last Listing Agent Lelia Aguilar RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    24602 Carleton Lake Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home