1,047

Recently Sold Homes in 77375

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    22034 Holly Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,722

    Last Listing Agent Shantell Sullivan GregTXRealty - The Woodlands

    22034 Holly Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 28, 2025

    1211 Sugar Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    1211 Sugar Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 2338 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2338 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve - The Metro Collection

    2338 Forest Flower Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /4

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23418 Bettywood Ln, Willow Oaks Mobile Home Park, TX 77375

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $340,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JP Martinez JP Land & Homes, LLC

    23418 Bettywood Ln, Willow Oaks Mobile Home Park, TX 77375
  • /40

    $313,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18203 Willow Edge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,458

    Last Listing Agent Caren Hotchkiss Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    18203 Willow Edge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /41

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13318 Pine Lake Bend, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Shea Homes

    13318 Pine Lake Bend, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11703 Armadale Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,335

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Spaulding JLA Realty

    11703 Armadale Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /12

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Stuebner Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $143,011 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shalloup CB&A, Realtors

    TBD Stuebner Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 13343 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13343 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve - The Metro Collection

    13343 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /31

    $504,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    31 Silver Rock Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,677

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oleksy Dana Scott Properties LLC

    31 Silver Rock Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /12

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2314 Memory Oaks Dr Unit 11, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    2314 Memory Oaks Dr Unit 11, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /11

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11911 de Carvalho Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    11911 de Carvalho Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /20

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23807 Bluewood Trace, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,350

    Last Listing Agent Britni Davison eXp Realty LLC

    23807 Bluewood Trace, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /47

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    834 Arbor Pine, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,940

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Phillips LPT Realty, LLC

    834 Arbor Pine, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11114 Thinleaf Alder Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,229

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    11114 Thinleaf Alder Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    23914 Leblanc Landing Dr, Spring, TX 77389

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,035

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    23914 Leblanc Landing Dr, Spring, TX 77389
  • /23

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    22203 W Yellow Rose Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    22203 W Yellow Rose Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8306 Calico Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,882

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    8306 Calico Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $448,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    31322 Capella Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,700

    Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Bannon RE/MAX Integrity

    31322 Capella Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,115,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8522 Haven Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,758

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weaster Graham&Company Realty Group

    8522 Haven Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /42

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10015 Hufsmith Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,794

    Last Listing Agent Terence Barnes Realty Of America, LLC

    10015 Hufsmith Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /23

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    22910 Bank Shade Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,639

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schley RE/MAX Partners

    22910 Bank Shade Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • 13307 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13307 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve - The Americana Collection

    13307 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /5

    $868,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    21806 White Oak View Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,674

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    21806 White Oak View Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    18726 Dovewood Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,585

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    18726 Dovewood Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $945,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    34 N Swanwick Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,066

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Carroll-Kimble Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    34 N Swanwick Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /11

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11907 de Carvahlo Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Brohn Homes

    11907 de Carvahlo Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21014 Mystic Stone Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,216

    Last Listing Agent Jenna D'Amico Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    21014 Mystic Stone Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /47

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7 Peerless Point Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,581,517

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    7 Peerless Point Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /48

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1130 Audrey Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,250

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Matt Elite Texas Properties

    1130 Audrey Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    24236 Stuebner Airline Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,652

    Last Listing Agent Mark Suter eXp Realty LLC

    24236 Stuebner Airline Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10214 Larkmist Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,360

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Coyle Real Broker, LLC

    10214 Larkmist Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /36

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10010 Taylor Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,298

    Last Listing Agent Babu Kuttarappallil Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10010 Taylor Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /35

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    47 Woodglade Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,223

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Norman Realty One Group Optima

    47 Woodglade Way, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    22123 Holly Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,602

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moriarty Hebert Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    22123 Holly Branch Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    31215 Dorado Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,322

    Last Listing Agent David Daniels Wiltex Realtors

    31215 Dorado Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $1,225,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    11 Winter Thicket Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,298

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS BULOX Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    11 Winter Thicket Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /8

    $156,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10202 Berrybriar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    10202 Berrybriar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    711 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,821

    Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    711 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1535 Mulberry St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX Integrity

    1535 Mulberry St, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home