18,853

Homes in ZIP Code 77377

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $304,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Plan E30J at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to the Jasmine/E30J plan located in the Cypress Green community! This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a game room, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,182 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will notice the powder room by the foyer. At the end of the foyer sits the family room, dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200074, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /14

    $314,793 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    20947 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    20947 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /23

      Est $278,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      15839 Pleasant Green Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15839 Pleasant Green Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Coleman Real Broker, LLC

  • /47

    $1,100,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    18502 Rosehill Manor Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom ranch-style home sits on 2.2 quiet acres within the highly-rated Tomball ISD, offering quick access to the Grand Parkway, Cypress, and The Woodlands. The interior features tall ceilings with wood beams, stone accents, and a floor-to-ceiling fireplace. The kitchen is equipped with a 5-burner gas stove, double ovens, a mini-fridge, and a walk-in pantry with slide rack

    Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    18502 Rosehill Manor Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $295,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    21914 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21914 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /35

      Est $299,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      12319 Hamsfield Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12319 Hamsfield Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna Trevino NetWorth Realty of Houston, LLC

  • /14

    $517,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    Brazos X Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome home to Brazos X, our newest Premier Series floorplan. This home highlights 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 2,242 square feet of functional living space. From the spacious flex room to the sprawling open-concept layout and everything in between, there is room for the whole family in this beautifully designed M/I Home!

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 38520198, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /2

    $344,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18227 Sessile Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    KB Home Oakwood - Trails

    18227 Sessile Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /39

      Est $334,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      19402 Papago Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19402 Papago Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Johnson GregTXRealty - The Woodlands

  • /13

    $333,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Boone Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    The Boone is a 1-story home that boasts 1,975 square feet, and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36485403, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /47

    $322,858 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22110 Heartwood Elm Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    22110 Heartwood Elm Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /39

      Est $446,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      11939 Painted Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11939 Painted Canyon Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Powell RE/MAX Universal

  • /30

    $342,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft

    Llana Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    The Llana floor plan delivers the perfect combination of space and functionality in a well-designed two-story home. With four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout offers both privacy and comfort for the whole household. The main level features an open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for gatherings. Upstairs, the bedrooms

    Coventry Homes Builder
    19519 Perissa Terrace Dr Unit 38154398, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $372,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21719 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    21719 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /39

      Est $340,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      19030 Sun Pass Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19030 Sun Pass Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Spencer RE/MAX

  • /50

    $589,842

    New Construction $106K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    19219 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    BEAZER HOMES NEW CONSTRUCTION – Welcome to 19219 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, located in the Amira community and zoned to Tomball ISD. This home offers 4 bedrooms, study, 3 full baths, 1 half bath, and a 2-car tandem garage. The grand foyer sets the stage for elegance and comfort throughout this home. The expansive family room showcases soaring ceilings, and a wall of windows flooding with natural

    Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    19219 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /27

    $375,780 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    18022 Horse Haven Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    18022 Horse Haven Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $338,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      11718 Gila Bend Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11718 Gila Bend Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Van Bebber Texas Signature Realty

  • /47

    $250,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    12119 Medina Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Beautifully updated and meticulously maintained home offering a bright, airy feel with abundant natural light throughout. Freshly painted neutral tones, the interior creates a clean, modern backdrop ready for any style. The inviting living area features a built-in wall unit, ideal for a TV and decorative display. The kitchen and powder bath showcase elegant gold-tone fixtures, while both

    Wendy Johnson Redfin Corporation

    12119 Medina Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /27

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17918 Kathywood Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,464

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Cox CB&A, Realtors

    17918 Kathywood Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $323,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12015 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Martinson CB&A, Realtors

  • /14

    $343,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Sanpiper Plan at Sorella - Smart Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    The Sanpiper offers the perfect blend of open-concept living and private retreat spaces across 2 thoughtfully designed floors. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,100 square feet, this home is built for both everyday living and memorable gatherings.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 38006605, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /24

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21930 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    21930 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /33

      Est $370,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      18710 Aberdeen Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18710 Aberdeen Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $355,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    Renae Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to our Renae/E30R floor plan, located in the Cypress Green community! This two-story house features four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, a game room, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,331 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will notice the carpeted stairway in the foyer. A hallway branches off from the foyer, leading to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200075, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12327 Northpointe Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,838

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Rodriguez HomeSmart

    12327 Northpointe Ridge Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /36

      Est $423,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      11515 Canyon Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11515 Canyon Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Osborne Houston Borne Realty Group

  • /32

    $333,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    22214 San Lioni Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    NEW! Village Builders Bristol Collection "Donovan" Floor Plan with Elevation "C" in Cypress Green! This single-story home has a comfortable layout that offers endless possibilities. Three bedrooms share a full bathroom at the front of the home. Down the hall is the open concept living area which features a kitchen, dining room and family room with access to a covered patio. Tucked into the back

    Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    22214 San Lioni Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /31

    $298,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21731 Piazza Maggiore, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21731 Piazza Maggiore, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /34

      Est $231,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      12027 Oakner Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12027 Oakner Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ijlal Hyder Texas Signature Realty

  • /27

    $320,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    21423 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to The Polo, a charming single-story home that’s perfect for growing. The Polo’s open-concept layout creates an inviting space for gathering, with high ceilings in the family and dining rooms that amplify the light and openness. For families who enjoy spending time outdoors, consider adding a covered patio. It’s the ideal spot for outdoor dinners, morning coffee, or simply watching the

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21423 Villa Spruce Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /15

    $294,890 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    22206 San Lioni Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Bristol Collection

    22206 San Lioni Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /50

      Est $328,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      16011 Willowpark Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16011 Willowpark Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Glenny Roofline Realtors

  • /40

    $310,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    15607 Artoys Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Located in Canterbury Forest, a peaceful, well-established residential subdivision in Tomball, known for its tree-lined streets, large lots, and mid-sized homes. Updated laminate flooring throughout, tile floor and granite counters with travertine backsplash in kitchen. Spacious breakfast area, gorgeous family room with fireplace and vaulted ceiling. Formal dining and living rooms. Sizable

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    15607 Artoys Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /48

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    18706 Winding Atwood Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,604

    Last Listing Agent Toni McCurley CB&A, Realtors

    18706 Winding Atwood Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /30

      Est $333,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      19506 Nara Vista Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19506 Nara Vista Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hardee Jr. eXp Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $507,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242+ Sq Ft

    Brazos Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome home to Brazos, our newest Premier Series floorplan. This home highlights 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 2,242 square feet of functional living space. From the spacious flex room to the sprawling open-concept layout and everything in between, there is room for the whole family in this beautifully designed M/I Home!

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 36460295, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $494,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19411 Sorrel Stallion Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,421

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19411 Sorrel Stallion Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /45

      Est $690,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      11807 Rue Saint Honore Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11807 Rue Saint Honore Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ross Lapham Texastar Properties

  • /21

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    3-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,500 Sq. Ft.The Willow offers the perfect balance of open concept living and private retreat, designed for comfort, flexibility, and effortless everyday living. Combining modern convenience with timeless appeal, and thoughtful options throughout, this single-story home adapts beautifully to any lifestyle.The inviting front hallway leads into the

    DRB Homes Builder
    20111 Sedona Park Dr Unit 38241714, Hockley, TX 77447

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home