1,694

Recently Sold Homes in 77377

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11523 Gregson Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $155,534 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Odusina HomeSmart

    11523 Gregson Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /36

    $387,680 Last List Price Sold Mar 15, 2026

    21902 Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    21902 Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12427 Point Arbor Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,912

    Last Listing Agent Nedal Walker CB&A, Realtors

    12427 Point Arbor Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /45

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15627 Gettysburg Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,861

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Zepeda Home Topic Realty

    15627 Gettysburg Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21926 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Bristol Collection

    21926 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /25

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21935 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21935 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /45

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    22906 Ephesus Ave, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,471

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

    22906 Ephesus Ave, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    17803 Refuge Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,361

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Curran Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    17803 Refuge Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /16

    $432,792 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    19702 Lara Bay Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    19702 Lara Bay Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15519 Hermitage Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,428

    Last Listing Agent Michael Griffin eXp Realty LLC

    15519 Hermitage Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /17

    $332,740 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21910 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    21910 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /21

    $319,965 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18011 Lasso Mills Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    18011 Lasso Mills Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /14

    $419,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21702 Nicosia Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    21702 Nicosia Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    18319 Campbellford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,876

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    18319 Campbellford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    18910 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,237

    Last Listing Agent Tanesha McKinley Premier Properties

    18910 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21911 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21911 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $345,635 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    22219 Rome Breeze Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    22219 Rome Breeze Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /37

    $308,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    21230 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sorella - Smart Series

    21230 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    18710 Hardy Trace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,953

    Last Listing Agent Toni McCurley CB&A, Realtors

    18710 Hardy Trace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /15

    $265,840 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    19623 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Eventide Collection

    19623 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /16

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    21902 Athena Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    21902 Athena Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /8

    $342,575 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18258 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18258 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /21

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21207 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    21207 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /9

    $465,648 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21150 Secret Garden Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Amira - Signature Collection

    21150 Secret Garden Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12510 Beauline Abbey St, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,927

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartlow RE/MAX Elite Properties

    12510 Beauline Abbey St, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /40

    $256,742 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17807 Cappadocia Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

    17807 Cappadocia Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19418 Gray Mare Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,881

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    19418 Gray Mare Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19642 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Cottage IV Collection

    19642 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20823 Pomegranate Glen Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    20823 Pomegranate Glen Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $360,198 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22203 Balos Lagoon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    22203 Balos Lagoon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /39

    $629,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21914 Hibiscus Hedge Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,667

    M/I Homes Sorella - Premier Series

    21914 Hibiscus Hedge Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /47

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19018 Valentine Padlock Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,974

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Padua W3 Realty

    19018 Valentine Padlock Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /5

    $252,397 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    22850 Mahogany Hills Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    KB Home Bauer Meadows

    22850 Mahogany Hills Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /49

    $494,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    20447 Avelignese Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,749

    Last Listing Agent Ana Peternell Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20447 Avelignese Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /17

    $283,790 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19631 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Eventide Collection

    19631 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /35

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21438 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21438 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /13

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    21751 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    21751 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /37

    $404,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    21422 Mountain Haya Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21422 Mountain Haya Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /42

    $538,470 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    20002 Sedona Park Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,500

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    20002 Sedona Park Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15603 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,217

    Last Listing Agent Tillyn Lowery Creative TLC Realty

    15603 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home