1,694

Recently Sold Homes in 77377

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $974,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    21606 Silverheels Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,861

    Last Listing Agent April Lorenz Zuri Properties

    21606 Silverheels Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /39

    $799,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19931 Stone Creek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,424

    Last Listing Agent Annie song Forever Realty, LLC

    19931 Stone Creek Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /21

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    19922 Quarter Horse Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19922 Quarter Horse Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21906 Naples Hill Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Bristol Collection

    21906 Naples Hill Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20431 Avelignese Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,507

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Dalton RE/MAX Universal

    20431 Avelignese Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19927 Paint Horse Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19927 Paint Horse Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • 21443 Gazania Daisy Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21443 Gazania Daisy Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    21443 Gazania Daisy Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18018 Horse Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    18018 Horse Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    21927 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    21927 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    21931 Maddaloni View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Woodbridge Collection

    21931 Maddaloni View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /9

    $499,374 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    19319 Stagecoach Breeze Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Beazer Homes Amira - Heritage Collection

    19319 Stagecoach Breeze Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19654 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Cottage IV Collection

    19654 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /47

    $316,530 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19539 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,105

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    19539 Perissa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /25

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11815 Lakewood Hills Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,202

    Last Listing Agent Mat Trenchard 5th Stream Realty

    11815 Lakewood Hills Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /29

    $294,880 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22138 Hat Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    22138 Hat Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • 18211 Spruce Cottage Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    $282,771 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18211 Spruce Cottage Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    KB Home Oakwood - Preserve

    18211 Spruce Cottage Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $281,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    22015 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Classic Collection

    22015 Corsica View Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $288,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22022 Villa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    22022 Villa Terrace Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $264,400 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19838 Sienna Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,708

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dudenhoeffer Adams Homes Realty INC

    19838 Sienna Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14810 Shingle Oak Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • Land
    • 22,198 Sq Ft
    • $392,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,257

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Garcia Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    14810 Shingle Oak Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $575,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    21919 Ivy Landing St, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Everly - 60'

    21919 Ivy Landing St, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19919 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19919 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /42

    $634,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21006 Yellow Ipe Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,720

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21006 Yellow Ipe Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /13

    $488,319 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    21223 Sable Colt Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    21223 Sable Colt Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12807 N Cypress Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,278

    Last Listing Agent Rozi Turnbull Energy Realty

    12807 N Cypress Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18355 Burkhardt Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,966

    Last Listing Agent Laura Doughty Southern Trust Realty

    18355 Burkhardt Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $714,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    19203 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,898

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hill JLA Realty

    19203 Seabiscuit Stable Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /41

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12834 Northpointe Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,175

    Last Listing Agent Madison Landry CB&A, Realtors

    12834 Northpointe Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /45

    $410,715 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22211 Nissi Beach Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cypress Green

    22211 Nissi Beach Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $342,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    21955 Esparto Hills Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21955 Esparto Hills Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /46

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17815 Gables Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,986

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Sanders Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    17815 Gables Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $618,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    19810 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19810 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /9

    $419,010 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    18206 Zemira Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,901

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18206 Zemira Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19219 Filly Park Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,222

    Last Listing Agent Juliann Dalton RE/MAX Universal

    19219 Filly Park Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /6

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19719 Florence Glen Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

19719 Florence Glen Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    20023 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,177

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    20023 Venetian Waters Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /46

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19519 Valletta Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    19519 Valletta Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $321,499 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    18235 Hidden Dahlia Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    18235 Hidden Dahlia Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /42

    $639,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21002 Yellow Ipe Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,333

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21002 Yellow Ipe Grove Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /15

    $318,880 Last List Price Sold Oct 11, 2025

    21919 Hat Creek Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,737

    Taylor Morrison Redbud 45s

    21919 Hat Creek Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home