42,310

Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $248,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Plan 1675 Modeled at Oakwood - Preserve, Tomball, TX 77377

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Large kitchen island * Kitchen USB charging receptacle * Den * Dedicated laundry room * Low-E windows * 6-panel interior doors * Spacious great room * Gas range * Smart thermostat * Granite kitchen countertops * ENERGY STAR certified home * Oversized homesites * Greenbelt homesites available * Near local schools * Splash pad * Playground * Near

    KB Home Builder
    18307 Walnut Canopy Way Unit 36514692, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /36

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17222 Leeside Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Don't miss this wonderful opportunity to lease a spacious and elegant home in the highly desirable Village Creek community. This stunning one-story features four bedrooms and three full bathrooms, along with formal living and dining areas—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the open-concept kitchen and den, leading out to a covered back porch ideal for relaxing or outdoor dining. Conveniently located

    Kara Puente Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    17222 Leeside Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21031 Secretariat Meadow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,909

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Westbrook HomeSmart

    21031 Secretariat Meadow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /33

      Est $283,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      18867 Lantern Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18867 Lantern Cove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith McJunkin McJunkin & Associates, Inc.

  • /23

    $622,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,674+ Sq Ft

    Dickinson X Plan at Sorella - Premier Series, Tomball, TX 77377

    Picture yourself in this two-story Dickinson X floorplan. This Premier Series floorplan features 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5-4 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 3,674-4,086 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    21730 Burgos Plaza Dr Unit 38520201, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /23

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15939 Cottage Ivy Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    Showings to begin Wednesday April 8th! Welcome to 15939 Cottage Ivy Circle! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom two bath patio home in the gated community of Villas at Lakewood Park is perfect maintenance free living! As you enter this home you are greeted by two secondary bedrooms and a fully updated bathroom. The kitchen/ breakfast combination is open to the large den. Kitchen has been updated

    Denise Kane RE/MAX Elite Properties

    15939 Cottage Ivy Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /24

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21027 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    21027 Carob Tree Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /21

      Est $289,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Sunset Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8602 Sunset Pond Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Foulkes Houston International Realty

  • /25

    $310,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    Dalton Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    Welcome to the Dalton/E35D floor plan located in the Cypress Green community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,543 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the abode, you will find a secondary bedroom on one side of the foyer. This bedroom has carpet flooring, a tall closet, and a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    22103 Cortona Creek Ln Unit 36200076, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $2,579 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1107 Tomball Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to the Sapphire floor plan in Sydney’s Park, a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering modern comfort and everyday functionality. This beautiful residence features an open-concept layout where the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly together—ideal for entertaining or relaxing at home. The kitchen offers generous counter space, abundant cabinetry, and a large island

    Alyshia Han White House Global Properties

    1107 Tomball Downs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /24

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8103 Autumn Willow Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,561

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Archer Realty ONE Group Iconic

    8103 Autumn Willow Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /16

      Est $225,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      11426 Edmond Thorpe Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11426 Edmond Thorpe Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /16

    $474,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    2026W Plan at Amira - 45', Tomball, TX 77377

    Entry leads to open family room with wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Dining area set just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and walk-in closet. Home office with French doors set at

    Perry Homes Builder
    20510 Bronco Ridge Dr Unit 36480181, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /46

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20102 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    This spacious two-story home is situated on a quiet, kid-friendly cul-de-sac and features a 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout with a two-car garage. The interior is clean, well maintained, and truly move-in ready. A generous, well-kept backyard provides excellent outdoor space for entertaining or play. Additional highlights include a gas fireplace, a refrigerator, and a new washer and dryer—all

    Brianna Lopez Real Property Management Houston

    20102 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    39 Butternut Grove Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,364

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Pennetta Real Property Management Prefe

    39 Butternut Grove Place, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /41

      Est $241,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      10806 Elgar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10806 Elgar Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edmondson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /31

    $299,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    18215 Spruce Cottage Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    KB HOME NEW CONSTRUCTION - Welcome to 18215 Spruce Cottage Drive in the desirable Oakwood Preserve community, zoned to Tomball ISD! This charming one-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and an attached 2-car garage. The lot includes a 20ft easement between back fence and neighbors back fence-no direct contact. Inside, the kitchen is equipped with stainless steel Whirlpool appliances

    Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    18215 Spruce Cottage Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $2,499 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9835 Willow Creek Commerce Dr Unit 310, Tomball, TX 77375

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon Homes, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,873 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. Tricon Willow Creek is a charming rental community situated in the neighborhood of Tomball, just 30

    Jessica Richards TAH Texas Services, LLC

    9835 Willow Creek Commerce Dr Unit 310, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /40

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21427 Waldenburg Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,405

    Last Listing Agent Corine Rincon Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    21427 Waldenburg Place, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /22

      Est $258,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      20310 Ray Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20310 Ray Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Crosby CB&A, Realtors

  • /50

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    11106 Cunningham Fir Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    Discover this impressive 2-story home on a cul-de-sac in Fairway Farms, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, game room, and a living area enhanced by soaring ceilings, expansive windows, and electric fireplace. Enjoy meal preps in the open kitchen featuring a large island with breakfast bar, undercabinet lighting, and a pantry. The primary suite offers backyard views with French door direct access

    Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    11106 Cunningham Fir Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /28

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    22419 Hawberry Blossom Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to 22419 Hawberry Blossom Lane in Oakwood Trails, zoned to Tomball ISD. This well-designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, a spacious den, and an upstairs loft, along with an attached 2-car garage. The kitchen features stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, 42" Woodmont Dakota cabinetry, a Silestone countertop, and a breakfast bar—perfect for everyday living and

    Pat Navarette Texas Sage Properties

    22419 Hawberry Blossom Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12107 Lakewood Villa Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    12107 Lakewood Villa Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /29

      Est $281,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      18411 Madisons Crossing Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18411 Madisons Crossing Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dao Texas Premier Realty

  • /16

    $329,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,470 Sq. Ft.The Hickory is a beautifully balanced two-story home that blends open concept living with defined, functional spaces. With its flowing main level, upstairs retreat, and intuitive room placement, this design offers flexibility and comfort for every stage of life.From the welcoming front porch, you step into a bright foyer that opens to the

    DRB Homes Builder
    20111 Sedona Park Dr Unit 38241708, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /21

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11310 Seven Sisters Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    EASY ACCESS TO HWY. 249 AND THE GRAND PARKWAY. THIS 2 STORY HOME HAS RECENT UPDATES INCLUDING GRANITE; 3 BEDROOMS, 2 1/2 BATHS, GARAGE, MINI-BLINDS, FENCED YARD, COVERED PATIO. PETS - SMALL ONLY: 1 DOG 20 LBS. MAX OR 1 CAT.

    W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, INC -Rental

    11310 Seven Sisters Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /33

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18811 Wild Raspberry Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,333

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    18811 Wild Raspberry Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /28

      Est $323,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Brenthaven Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9610 Brenthaven Springs Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Escudero CB&A, Realtors

  • /8

    $272,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    Plan 2245 Modeled at Oakwood - Trails, Tomball, TX 77377

    * Stainless steel appliances with 2-yr. warranty * Kitchen breakfast bar * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Upstairs primary suite * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * Granite kitchen countertops * Den * Loft * Low-E windows * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Award-winning schools * Splash pool * Playground * Community park * Near local schools * Great shopping nearby

    KB Home Builder
    18327 Walnut Canopy Way Unit 36514684, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12234 Innisfall Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    Charming 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,665 sq ft home in Tomball! Open kitchen concept with updated counters. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is. This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be

    Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

    12234 Innisfall Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /39

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    21550 Reserve Hill Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,400

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hill Safe Harbor Real Estate LLC

    21550 Reserve Hill Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /23

      Est $274,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      18443 Melissa Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18443 Melissa Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Portillo PAK Home Realty

  • /19

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    Rosewood Plan at Cypress Green, Hockley, TX 77447

    4-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-4 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,050 Sq. Ft.The Rosewood combines grand, open spaces with thoughtful touches to create a home that’s equally elegant and comfortable—perfect for families who love to gather and entertain. With its blend of flexibility and luxury finishes, this home offers an inviting design that brings everyday comfort and elegant living together under one

    DRB Homes Builder
    20111 Sedona Park Dr Unit 38241741, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19610 Palomino Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    This nearly new gorgeous Perry home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, game room, and study, all in a single story, conveniently located close to multiple Amira amenities, including the new splashpad. The open concept kitchen and living area include high-end finishes like quartz counters, ample storage on both sides of the island and dining room buffet, specialty cabinets, gas cooktop, pendant

    Juliann Dalton RE/MAX Universal

    19610 Palomino Prairie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /27

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21707 Carballo Oak Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    21707 Carballo Oak Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /36

      Est $277,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      19530 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19530 Bold River Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gracey Great Houston Properties, LLC

  • /23

    $247,995

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    22839 Magnolia Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    KB HOME NEW CONSTRUCTION - Welcome to 22839 Magnolia Haven Drive, nestled in the charming community of Bauer Meadows and zoned to Waller ISD. This thoughtfully designed one-story home sits on a lot with NO BACK NEIGHBORS and features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an attached 2-car garage. A spacious front porch welcomes you, setting the tone for what’s inside. The open-concept Great Room offers

    Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    22839 Magnolia Haven Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /2

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11307 Grand Creek Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded four-bedroom home in The Estates of Willow Creek, where tranquil water views and refined finishes create an inviting atmosphere. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light, highlighted by expansive walls of windows. The gourmet kitchen features a counter-height breakfast bar, granite countertops, and a new dishwasher. The private primary suite

    Ryan Lisembee eXp Realty LLC

    11307 Grand Creek Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /2

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21755 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    21755 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    • /37

      Est $356,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      16315 Jordyn Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16315 Jordyn Lake Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Nino RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home