3,083

Properties in ZIP Code 42167

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $294,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Proffitt Proffitt Real Estate Agency

    • /18

      Est $205,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Old Glasgow Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      2332 Old Glasgow Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wilson Wilson Real Estate & Auction

    • /11

      Est $161,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Clementsville Rd, Gamaliel, KY 42140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      172 Clementsville Rd, Gamaliel, KY 42140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Murphy Big South Realty & Auction, LLC - Gamaliel

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      393 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      319 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      225 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      299 Jack Hunt Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /22

      Est $193,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Rivers Edge Loop, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      849 Rivers Edge Loop, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 703 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,950
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thomas Mossy Oak Properties Hart Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 ACS Kettle Creek Monroe Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      143 ACS Kettle Creek Monroe Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McWhorter The Realty Firm - Byrdstown

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Ac Beech Grove Boles Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Ac Beech Grove Boles Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nunn Real Estate Solutions

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland Woods Unit 5480783, Other, KY 42167

      0 Cumberland Woods Unit 5480783, Other, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No. 1 Quality Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7758 Celina Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      7758 Celina Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Est $148,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Mount Hermon Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3312 Mount Hermon Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chip Stephens South Fork Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      5857 Vernon Rd, Hestand, KY 42151

      5857 Vernon Rd, Hestand, KY 42151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /21

      Est $243,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      2197 Persimmon Kessler Ridge, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      2197 Persimmon Kessler Ridge, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /22

      Est $356,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Slick Rock Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      2036 Slick Rock Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

• /14

      Est $224,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 F Bartley Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      390 F Bartley Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

• /9

      Est $149,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Berea Church Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1195 Berea Church Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

• /7

      Est $216,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Bacon Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      377 Bacon Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stevens RealHome Services and Solutions

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Lyons Chapel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      374 Lyons Chapel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,600
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jody Moore KY Shines Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Celina Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      6500 Celina Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Horty Rosser Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /10

      Est $154,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

• /36

      Est $203,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Flippin Lamb Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      484 Flippin Lamb Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Wyatt Wyatt Realty & Auction Service

    • /14

      Est $129,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Old Mulkey Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1011 Old Mulkey Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Lane Big South Realty & Auction, LLC - Gamaliel

    • /35

      Est $306,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 G Miller Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      55 G Miller Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Hestand Chestnut Grove, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      1444 Hestand Chestnut Grove, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nunn Real Estate Solutions

    • /14

      Est $254,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Columbia Ave, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1048 Columbia Ave, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

• /28

      Est $318,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Meshack Creek Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3850 Meshack Creek Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Nov 10, 2017

• /24

      Est $265,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Carl Benson Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 Carl Benson Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

• /11

      Est $159,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      4723 Center Point Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4723 Center Point Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

• /18

      Est $221,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hilltop Dr, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      163 Hilltop Dr, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

• /16

      Est $180,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      4599 Center Point Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      4599 Center Point Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dowell Dr, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      6 Dowell Dr, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Apr 25, 2019

• /13

      Est $149,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

• /13

      Est $176,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 26, 2019

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Old Trace Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • Studio
      1200 S Old Trace Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nunn Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Old Glasgow Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      2060 Old Glasgow Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,443,026
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Elmore Elmore Realty & Auction

    • /2

      Est $314,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Edmonton Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      1516 Edmonton Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thomas MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY

    • /2

      Est $132,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      5927 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5927 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /2

      Est $106,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 S Magnolia St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      315 S Magnolia St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home