3,091

Tompkinsville, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $210,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2687 Ebenezer Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2003
      2687 Ebenezer Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Huggins Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jim Don Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2013
      134 Jim Don Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tyree EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $189,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      7190 Turkey Neck Bend Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7190 Turkey Neck Bend Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leo Frank Frank Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $251,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Turkey Neck Bend Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2008
      7889 Turkey Neck Bend Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hutchinson Keller Williams First Choice R

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 N Main St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      1250 N Main St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Mill Creek Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      1800 Mill Creek Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $385,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 Turkey Neck Bend Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4238 Turkey Neck Bend Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Harned Hunt Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Celina Rd Unit 1388161, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      0 Celina Rd Unit 1388161, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $128,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Center Point Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1441 Center Point Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $243,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Old Kessler Ridge Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2268 Old Kessler Ridge Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5914 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      5914 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $86,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5578 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      5578 Gamaliel Rd, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,000

      Not Listed For Sale