3,091

Tompkinsville, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $115,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Monroe Dr, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      613 Monroe Dr, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Cherry St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      518 Cherry St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Proffitt Proffitt Real Estate Agency

    • /2

      Est $155,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Magnolia St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      607 N Magnolia St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $152,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 White St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      501 White St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Hollywood St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      107 E Hollywood St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $80,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kentucky Ave, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      101 Kentucky Ave, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Main St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      412 N Main St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N Magnolia St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      507 N Magnolia St, Tompkinsville, KY 42167