13,172

Homes in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $7,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Apn Parcel 504-36-069 -- Unit 6935994, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenner McCann Realty ONE Group

    0 Apn Parcel 504-36-069 -- Unit 6935994, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /29

      Est $77,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W Campbell Lots 1-4 Ave Unit 14, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      00 W Campbell Lots 1-4 Ave Unit 14, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Leonard (Jase) Realty One Group

  • /25

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $35,000 per Acre

    64xx N 416th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Come see this 1 acre lot in the Phoenix West Estates 6 subdivision. Easy access from the 411th Ave exit, which is paved all the way to Bethany Home Rd. Rose Lane is a well maintained dirt road. No flood plain. No restrictions on building other than county requirements. Custom homes & manufactured homes nearby. Build your dream home or buy and hold. Under ground power is in the area. Inquire with

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (480) 690-2018

    64xx N 416th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    37421 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,606

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Mendoza Arid State Land and Ag Associates,LLC

    37421 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 N 383rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1260 N 383rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ramirez Reyes HomeSmart

  • /20

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,900 per Acre

    9XX N 519th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    What a great opportunity to acquire 10 acres with SELLER FINANCING! Power and water are in the area. Inquire with Global Water to confirm the cost of hook up and APS is the power company. Easy access to the freeway, yet very private area surrounded by farms. Not far from the Fire District, Irrigation office and the Rio Valley Market with the little restaurant in it. Mountain views to give you

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (480) 439-0485

    9XX N 519th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /9

    $253,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37128 W Desert Bloom St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,667

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Burhans Ivy Realty

    37128 W Desert Bloom St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /38

      Est $435,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      36724 W Verde, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      36724 W Verde, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Enriquez-Camargo eXp Realty

  • /55

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    620 S 368th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    If you've been waiting for space, privacy, and those wide-open Tonopah skies... this is it. Situated on 1.25 fully fenced and gated acres with stunning mountain views in every direction, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath mini-ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and freedom. A welcoming circular drive, long wheel chair ramp and charming covered front porch set the tone before you even step inside.The

    Agent Photo

    Carmen Lance

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 294-4687

    620 S 368th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /14

    $32,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    XXX N 423rd Ave Unit 342, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $15,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Reindl West USA Realty

    XXX N 423rd Ave Unit 342, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      7807 S 350th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7807 S 350th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,100
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Galindo At Home Real Estate Arizona

  • /4

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $83,235 per Acre

    XXXX W Xx Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Build your dream home or invest in the growing Tonopah area! This 1.02-acre residentially zoned parcel is ideally located near Lower Buckeye Road, offering convenient access while still providing wide-open desert space and privacy. Flat, usable land with strong development potential. Enjoy beautiful mountain views and easy access to major roads, making commuting to Phoenix and surrounding areas

    Agent Photo

    Ruben Luna

    eXp Realty

    (480) 914-4308

    XXXX W Xx Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    403 W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Ayon My Home Group Real Estate

    403 W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9XXX3 N 519th Ave Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      9XXX3 N 519th Ave Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /3

    $37,500

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0000 W Carver Road -- Unit Lot 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    wow! what a seller special offer for limited timeonly 10% down to cover closing costs 0% interest payment location with great views. surrounded by mountains. flat land no flood. The parcel is 9.99 Acres. This listing is for lot-1 5 Acres. Lot 2 is also available at $34900. $64,900 if you purchase both the lots.

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (602) 603-4129

    0000 W Carver Road -- Unit Lot 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /25

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2776 S 357th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    2776 S 357th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      9XXX1 S 519th Ave Unit Lot 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      9XXX1 S 519th Ave Unit Lot 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /2

    $1,159,800

    • Land
    • 19.33 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    37500 W Indian School Rd Unit LOT 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Location - Location - Location • Minutes from I-10 and future I-11 Highway Corridor• Next to Tonopah High School - great visibility and traffic• Located in West Tonopah's rapidly growing investment zone Surrounding Development• Adjacent to $900M Desert Movie Studios project• Close to Belmont Smart City (Bill Gates-backed master plan)• Across from Desert Whisper Master Planned

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (844) 980-1852

    37500 W Indian School Rd Unit LOT 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    000 M Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    000 M Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 S 342nd Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5820 S 342nd Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,350
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Donnelly My Home Group Real Estate

  • /19

    $165,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.56 Acres
    • $19,276 per Acre

    377XA W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354

    8.5+ gorgeous acres in Coyote Ridge. Choose from 4 similar lots located north of I-10 in Tonopah Arizona. See aerial view in photos. This rural community is a very popular place for those who want to own land or build a home with a rustic ranch vibe! You'll see large farms & charming ranchettes. The elementary and high schools are less than 2 miles away. No HOA and the deed restrictions are very

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 462-5758

    377XA W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $24,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    39643 W Maricopa Lot 5 St Unit 129, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 3.55 Acres
    • $6,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nicolai Avenue Home Realty

    39643 W Maricopa Lot 5 St Unit 129, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      25333 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25333 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,900 per Acre

    41400 W McLellan Rd -- Unit Lot-2, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    wow! what a seller special offer for limited timeonly 10% down to cover closing costs 0% interest payment. ''Your opportunity to own a spacious, 1-acre R-43 zoned lot in the rapidly growing West Valley! Located near 415th Ave and W McLellan Road, this parcel offers the perfect blend of quiet desert living and accessible infrastructure. Build your custom home, manufactured home, or private

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (602) 894-9193

    41400 W McLellan Rd -- Unit Lot-2, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /22

    $29,650

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    48xx N 420th Ave Unit 424, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $29,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    48xx N 420th Ave Unit 424, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /29

      Est $437,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      35597 Jones Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      35597 Jones Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marquez West USA Realty

  • /2

    $97,900

    • Land
    • 10.12 Acres
    • $9,674 per Acre

    37XXX N 427th Ave Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Parcels 506-74-010 A, E, G contiguous and available for sale separately or bundled. Staked flagged and surveyed. Easy to locate and view all three parcels. Great potential.

    Agent Photo

    Steven Klemow

    Fathom Realty Elite

    (602) 497-2381

    37XXX N 427th Ave Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /20

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    315 S 515th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 10,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 537 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,132

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Enriquez HomeSmart

    315 S 515th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /39

      Est $441,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      36253 W Jefferson St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36253 W Jefferson St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Ortega A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /8

    $347,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft

    22 N 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Beautiful Manufactured Home, 3-bd 2-bath sitting on a bit more than 1 acre lot (1.102) This peaceful and delightful and low maintenance home offers privacy, tranquility and the perfect blend of country and modern comfort.

    Agent Photo

    Juan Esquivez

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    (833) 962-5490

    22 N 331st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /4

    $17,250

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 W Camelback Rd Unit 191, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $15,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Lopez Arizona 1st Land & Home RE Co

    0 W Camelback Rd Unit 191, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Flower St Unit 12, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      100 W Flower St Unit 12, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Rawlings Western Land Company, L.L.C.

  • /18

    $80,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.43 Acres
    • $18,059 per Acre

    470XX N 475th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    MOTIVATED SELLERS. Power located at the west boundary of this 4.425 acre parcel! HARQUAHALA RANCHITOS--This little subdivision is very private and is surrounded by State Land. One mile south of the freeway and just north of Salome Road. It has power on 475th Ave, your West boundary. 475th Ave is also well maintained. You'll just need well and septic. This property might be your forever home or

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 281-2190

    470XX N 475th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1319 S 356th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,047

    Last Listing Agent Sally Trinka Ron Trinka Realty

    1319 S 356th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /18

      Est $135,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 S 364th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      3080 S 364th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mehfer Momtazzadeh Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /8

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $59,091 per Acre

    48100 W Willetta # C St Unit 115, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Agent Photo

    Itzel Zimmer

    HomeSmart

    (602) 836-8651

    48100 W Willetta # C St Unit 115, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6410 S 350th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,951

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Wichmann eXp Realty

    6410 S 350th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /31

      Est $419,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      37567 W Roosevelt St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      37567 W Roosevelt St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose De Jesus Pelagio Ayala Resolve Realty

  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $69,444 per Acre

    0 W Baseline Rd Unit 169, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Agent Photo

    Ruben Luna

    eXp Realty

    (623) 294-2143

    0 W Baseline Rd Unit 169, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    35690 W Chipman Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,333

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    35690 W Chipman Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home