29,961

Tooele County, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $591,990

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft

    8622 N Halloran Ct Unit 1330, Lake Point, UT 84074

    Current Incentives have rates as low as 4.99% FHA/VA. Restrictions apply contact for details!! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning rambler home with breathtaking mountain views! Nestled on quiet lot, this 3-bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bathroom Bryce home offers a spacious and functional layout, ideal for families and outdoor enthusiasts alike. Enjoy the open-concept living

    Dan Tencza Richmond American Homes of Utah, Inc

    8622 N Halloran Ct Unit 1330, Lake Point, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $455,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 E 700 N, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      463 E 700 N, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $530,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    863 Country Club Dr, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    This beautiful six-bedroom, three-bath home is located in Stansbury Park, a very active, outdoorsy community featuring a lake, golf course, pool, kayaking, and paddleboarding. The home offers a separate basement entrance with a complete additional kitchen ADU, providing excellent extra income potential-perfect for a mother-in-law suite or house hacking. The primary bathroom includes a large

    Joshua Low Ascent Real Estate Group LLC

    863 Country Club Dr, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $484,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 E 700 N, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      426 E 700 N, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $1,900,000

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $390,947 per Acre

    5476 N Highway 36, Erda, UT 84074

    For Sale: Prime 4.86-Acre Commercial Land in Tooele, Utah Highway 36 Frontage Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.86-acre commercial parcel, strategically located off Highway 36 in the thriving city of Tooele, Utah. Boasting high visibility and easy access, this prime lot offers an unparalleled opportunity for developers, investors, or businesses looking to establish a presence in a

    Brandon Johnson Real Estate Essentials

    5476 N Highway 36, Erda, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $435,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 N 680 W, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      582 N 680 W, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $586,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft

    145 S Liberty St Unit 223, Grantsville, UT 84029

    Hiedi Purvis ACRE 411

    145 S Liberty St Unit 223, Grantsville, UT 84029
    • /2

      Est $445,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N 680 W, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      616 N 680 W, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /45

    $629,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    236 E Briarwood Ln, Tooele, UT 84074

    Beautifully maintained rambler on a spacious corner lot in Stansbury Park. Sitting on a quarter acre, this home offers a rare combination of space, function, and easy outdoor living. Ideally located just minutes from some of the area's top-rated schools, parks, and everyday amenities, you'll notice the wide streets and calm, tucked-away feel that make this part of the neighborhood especially easy

    Chris Gerac Real Broker, LLC

    236 E Briarwood Ln, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $426,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1472 E 850 N, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1472 E 850 N, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /47

    $435,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    354 S 100 W, Tooele, UT 84074

    Remodeled Brick Home w/ Single Level Living ADU. Square footage shown on 2nd floor is representing the ADU. This property offers rental income and extra room for family and guests. Large kitchen big enough to add a butcher block island or breakfast table. Living/dining space is bright and inviting with large windows and room for your big comfy sectional and large dining table. Updates done over

    Michelle Enochson Coldwell Banker Realty (Union Heights)

    354 S 100 W, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $419,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 S Newmark Dr, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      566 S Newmark Dr, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • 322 W 600 N Unit 37077181, Tooele, UT 84074

    $465,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    Sundance Plan at Vista Meadows, Tooele, UT 84074

    Use this plan's downstairs flex space as a den or home office. Upstairs, you'll enjoy the huge primary suite sanctuary complete with a private bathroom, walk-in closet, and linen storage. Unfinished basement included. Total home approx. sq. ft. 2,931.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    322 W 600 N Unit 37077181, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $394,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 W 660 S, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      968 W 660 S, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    819 S 690 W, Tooele, UT 84074

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated rambler in the heart of Tooele! This spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bath home offers nearly 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space with room for everyone. The beautiful updated kitchen, fully finished basement, and flexible layout make this home ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside and enjoy the fully landscaped yard, covered patio,

    Michelle Merino Equity Real Estate (Advantage)

    819 S 690 W, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $401,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 W 660 S, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      979 W 660 S, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $489,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $12,225 per Acre

    2000 S 2000 W, Grantsville, UT 84029

    $21,000 PRICE Adjustment - 40 Acres of Versatile Land in Grantsville, UT Agriculture, Recreation & More. Discover the possibilities with this expansive parcel located approximately 6.5 miles outside of Grantsville City limits. Zoned MU40, this property offers a wide range of uses including agricultural, recreational, and even potential gravel extraction (subject to permitting through Grantsville

    Melanie Lilyquist KW Utah Realtors Keller Williams (Brickyard)

    2000 S 2000 W, Grantsville, UT 84029
    • /2

      Est $435,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 W 660 S, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      955 W 660 S, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $519,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft

    374 W Sapphire Dr Unit 7005, Tooele, UT 84074

    Call to inquire about our rate buydown. Under construction in Copper Canyon, the Taylor plan offers a perfect combination of modern design, comfort, and efficiency. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a thoughtfully designed layout with a dramatic two-story vaulted family room filled with natural light, creating an open and inviting atmosphere. The spacious kitchen is equipped with

    Sean Buttars Real Estate Essentials

    374 W Sapphire Dr Unit 7005, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /2

      Est $309,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 W 1930 N, Tooele, UT 84074