156

Recently Sold Homes in 84074

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $372,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1747 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1264, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,998

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1747 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1264, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /2

    $457,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    330 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    330 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /36

    $604,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8638 N Haloran Ct, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,000

    Richmond American Homes Pastures at Saddleback

    8638 N Haloran Ct, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /33

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    324 W 630 N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vista Meadows

    324 W 630 N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /7

    $532,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1416 N Baen Way, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,000

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    1416 N Baen Way, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /8

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    168 W 1320 N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,003

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    168 W 1320 N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /2

    $530,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6461 Spur Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    6461 Spur Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /2

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1423 N Baen Way, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,978

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    1423 N Baen Way, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /18

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1077 W Sparrow Way, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,689

    Ivory Homes Sagewood Village - Cottages

    1077 W Sparrow Way, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /23

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    113 High Cheddar, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    113 High Cheddar, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /36

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    343 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    343 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /21

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1705 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1272, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1705 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1272, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /42

    $664,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2056 E Dolan Dr, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pastures at Saddleback

    2056 E Dolan Dr, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /2

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    354 W Hideout Ct, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    354 W Hideout Ct, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /30

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8674 N Haloran Ct, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,000

    Richmond American Homes Pastures at Saddleback

    8674 N Haloran Ct, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /14

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1764 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1256, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1764 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1256, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /15

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1774 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1254, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,998

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1774 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1254, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /2

    $451,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6475 N Spur Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    6475 N Spur Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /15

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1715 N Copper Canyon Dr Unit 1280, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1715 N Copper Canyon Dr Unit 1280, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /34

    $476,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    333 W 630 N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vista Meadows

    333 W 630 N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /31

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    124 Ebbets Field, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    124 Ebbets Field, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /27

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    116 W Ebbets, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    116 W Ebbets, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /33

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1979 E Burger St, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,189

    Richmond American Homes Pastures at Saddleback

    1979 E Burger St, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /38

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    8636 N Weston Way, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,000

    Richmond American Homes Pastures at Saddleback

    8636 N Weston Way, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /19

    $454,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    397 W 630 St N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vista Meadows

    397 W 630 St N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /21

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1743 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1265, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,498

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1743 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1265, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /25

    $532,160 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1456 N Berra Blvd, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,756

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    1456 N Berra Blvd, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /21

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    418 W 600 N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vista Meadows

    418 W 600 N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /15

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1721 N Copper Canyon Dr Unit 1282, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1721 N Copper Canyon Dr Unit 1282, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /2

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    404 W 630 St N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vista Meadows

    404 W 630 St N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /16

    $377,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1753 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1263, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,998

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1753 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1263, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /38

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6448 N Pedigree Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    6448 N Pedigree Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /15

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1752 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1259, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1752 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1259, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /17

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    674 W Junegrass Ln, Erda, UT 84074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 723 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,080

    Ivory Homes Sagewood Village - Gardens

    674 W Junegrass Ln, Erda, UT 84074
  • /21

    $461,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1029 W Sparrow Way, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Ivory Homes Sagewood Village - Cottages

    1029 W Sparrow Way, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /7

    $460,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1444 N Berra Blvd, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,762

    Meritage Homes Prosperity at Overlake

    1444 N Berra Blvd, Lake Point, UT 84074
  • /33

    $548,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    333 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    333 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /21

    $467,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    394 W 630 N, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Vista Meadows

    394 W 630 N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /2

    $501,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    349 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    349 W Wrangler Cove, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  • /23

    $477,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5654 N Regatta Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,718

    Ivory Homes Sagewood Village - Cottages

    5654 N Regatta Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home