$119,900
22648 Fleming Rd, Topeka, IL 61567
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,253 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $96/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $114,880
Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty
$119,900
22648 Fleming Rd, Topeka, IL 61567
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,880
Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty
$113,500
26044 County Road 2450 N, Topeka, IL 61567
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,585
Last Listing Agent Stacey Candler Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC