539

Recently Sold Homes in 66614

Section Image
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2424 SW Pepperwood Cir, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,736

    Last Listing Agent Cory Clutter Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    2424 SW Pepperwood Cir, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /52

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3500 SW Oak Pkwy, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,743

    Last Listing Agent Greta Carter-Wilson Griffith & Blair Commercial

    3500 SW Oak Pkwy, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6705 SW Scathelock Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,201

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Cummings Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    6705 SW Scathelock Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /18

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3512 SW 30th Terrace, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,196

    Last Listing Agent Justin Armbruster Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    3512 SW 30th Terrace, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5650 SW 34th Place, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,925

    Last Listing Agent Craig Baker Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    5650 SW 34th Place, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /99

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7809 SW 26th St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,857

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Anderson Platinum Realty LLC

    7809 SW 26th St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /21

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5651 SW Foxcroft Cir S Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,949

    Last Listing Agent Missy Bassett Tew Berkshire Hathaway First

    5651 SW Foxcroft Cir S Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /26

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3001 SW Quail Creek Dr, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Simone Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    3001 SW Quail Creek Dr, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /38

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3004 SW Eveningside Dr, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,224

    Last Listing Agent Sally Brooke Coldwell Banker American Home

    3004 SW Eveningside Dr, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /39

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3025 SW Lincolnshire Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,770

    Last Listing Agent Wade Wostal Better Homes and Gardens Real

    3025 SW Lincolnshire Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /2

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2400 Blk SW Auburn Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kooser Countrywide Realty, Inc.

    2400 Blk SW Auburn Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2806 SW Engler Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,507

    Last Listing Agent Connie Havenstein Prime Realty

    2806 SW Engler Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2620 SW Bingham Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,101

    Last Listing Agent Pepe Miranda LPT Realty

    2620 SW Bingham Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2424 SW Golf View Dr, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,756

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jenkins Platinum Realty LLC

    2424 SW Golf View Dr, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /45

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6054 SW 25th St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,092

    Last Listing Agent Kristy VanMetre KW One Legacy Partners, LLC

    6054 SW 25th St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /9

    $102,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3059 SW Maupin Ln Unit 201, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,569

    Last Listing Agent David Mahon Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    3059 SW Maupin Ln Unit 201, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /21

    $197,777 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2921 SW Moundview Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,949

    Last Listing Agent Deb McFarland Berkshire Hathaway First

    2921 SW Moundview Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /15

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2936 SW Lydia Ave Unit 109, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,222

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Rockford Real Estate LLC

    2936 SW Lydia Ave Unit 109, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /22

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3328 SW Arrowhead Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Henderson Coldwell Banker American Home

    3328 SW Arrowhead Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /33

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4200 SW 28th Terrace, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,983

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Michael Platinum Realty LLC

    4200 SW 28th Terrace, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /32

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3337 SW Arrowhead Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,588

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Sull RE/MAX EK Real Estate

    3337 SW Arrowhead Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /2

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5821 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,807

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Chockley KW One Legacy Partners, LLC

    5821 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /74

    $529,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5908 SW Cherokee Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,058

    Last Listing Agent Jim Davis Platinum Realty LLC

    5908 SW Cherokee Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /35

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7237 SW 23rd Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,240

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Shepherd Countrywide Realty, Inc.

    7237 SW 23rd Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /42

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2805 SW Prairie Rd Unit 9, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Anderson Platinum Realty LLC

    2805 SW Prairie Rd Unit 9, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /51

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3101 SW 32nd St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,289

    Last Listing Agent Nick Koch KW One Legacy Partners, LLC

    3101 SW 32nd St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /37

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7218 SW 23rd St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,573

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Hughes Better Homes and Gardens Real

    7218 SW 23rd St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3425 SW Moundview Cir, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,165

    Last Listing Agent Katie Salts Better Homes and Gardens Real

    3425 SW Moundview Cir, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /30

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2509 SW Staffordshire Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,053

    Last Listing Agent Lesia McMillin KW One Legacy Partners, LLC

    2509 SW Staffordshire Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /17

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3504 SW Eveningside Dr, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $214,024

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brown Kirk & Cobb, Inc.

    3504 SW Eveningside Dr, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2709 SW Staffordshire Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,299

    Last Listing Agent Liesel Kirk-Fink Kirk & Cobb, Inc.

    2709 SW Staffordshire Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2408 SW Kings Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,802

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lang TopCity Realty, LLC

    2408 SW Kings Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /66

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3461 SW Brandywine Ct, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,226

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nesbitt Berkshire Hathaway First

    3461 SW Brandywine Ct, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /33

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7412 SW 25th St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,604

    Last Listing Agent John Ringgold KW One Legacy Partners, LLC

    7412 SW 25th St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /67

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3615 SW Nottingham Rd, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,238

    Last Listing Agent Annette Harper Coldwell Banker American Home

    3615 SW Nottingham Rd, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /32

    $134,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5801 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,512

    Last Listing Agent Carey Clingan ReeceNichols Topeka Elite

    5801 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /37

    $138,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5861 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,231

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rhodd Beoutdoors Real Estate, LLC

    5861 SW 22nd Terrace Unit 1, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /16

    $187,777 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5312 SW 23rd St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,649

    Last Listing Agent Deb McFarland Berkshire Hathaway First

    5312 SW 23rd St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2325 SW James St, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,592

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Madl Genesis, LLC, Realtors

    2325 SW James St, Topeka, KS 66614
  • /30

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2925 SW Maupin Ln, Topeka, KS 66614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,352

2925 SW Maupin Ln, Topeka, KS 66614

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home