8

Homes for Sale in 66615

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    0000 SW 13th St, Topeka, KS 66615

    Looking for a place to build your country home? Look no further. This lot will be 3 acres and sits just south of I-70. Property can be referenced as Lot 5 on the map. (property lines are estimated but survey is in progress on property). If you would like additional acreage two more parcels of similar size adjacent to this one are for sale.

    Agent Photo

    Bill Disberger

    Crossroads Real Estate and Auction, LLC

    (785) 333-5986

    0000 SW 13th St, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $18,571 per Acre

    0000 SW West Union Rd, Topeka, KS 66615

    Looking for a place to build your country home? Look no further. This lot will be 3.5 +/- acres and sits just south of I-70. Property can be referenced as Lot 4 on the map. (property lines are estimated but survey is in progress on property). If you would like additional acreage two more parcels of similar size adjacent to this one are for sale.

    Agent Photo

    Bill Disberger

    Crossroads Real Estate and Auction, LLC

    (785) 264-6012

    0000 SW West Union Rd, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    • Land
    • 15.26 Acres
    • $111,402 per Acre

    Lot 2, Blk B SW 17th St, Topeka, KS 66615

    Prime development ground located across from Menards and behind Lowe's - Wrangler Ridge.

    Diane Elliott Realty Professionals

    Lot 2, Blk B SW 17th St, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /3

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    1737 SW Stone Crest Dr, Topeka, KS 66615

    Don't miss this one, it won't last long.

    Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

    1737 SW Stone Crest Dr, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /65

    $640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    141 & 127 SW Urish Rd, Topeka, KS 66615

    A rare opportunity to own this sprawling ranch style home on 24ac M/L on the edge of town, set high on a bluff with expansive seasonal views of the Kaw River Valley, this property offers a combination of privacy, acreage, and easy access to the city. A long, winding drive through mature timber leads to the 3 BR, 2 BA, 2 car garage home on a full unfinished basement. Designed and built by

    Randy Russell Stephens Real Estate

    141 & 127 SW Urish Rd, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /29

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    6845 SW 18th St, Topeka, KS 66615

    3 bedroom, 3 bath bi-level in SW Topeka! Features newer appliances, fresh exterior paint, large family room on the lower level. The real standout? The backyard — fully fenced for privacy and generous yard space that's hard to find at this price point. Don't miss this one!

    Tracy Ronnebaum Coldwell Banker American Home

    6845 SW 18th St, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 19.21 Acres
    • $93,701 per Acre

    Lot 3, Blk A SW Urish Rd, Topeka, KS 66615

    Ground located in Prime Wrangler Ridge development. Frontage on Urish and 17th.

    Diane Elliott Realty Professionals

    Lot 3, Blk A SW Urish Rd, Topeka, KS 66615
  • /34

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 47.3 Acres
    • $8,985 per Acre

    0000 NW Humphrey Rd, Topeka, KS 66615

    Here is an amazing opportunity to purchase a choice building site in the Silver Lake School district with hilltop views of the Kansas State Capital. With over 47 acres M/L of rolling native grass and trees, this pristine pasture would make a beautiful building site. The lot has a small pond, hilltop views, and woods in the southwest corner. Build your forever home and enjoy the scenic beauty that

    Brian Rhodd Beoutdoors Real Estate, LLC

    0000 NW Humphrey Rd, Topeka, KS 66615
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home