10,079

Homes in ZIP Code 90501

Section Image
    • 1751 W 245th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,087,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 W 245th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1751 W 245th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Loya Home Sweet Home Realty

  • 1920 Gramercy Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1920 Gramercy Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,426

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Leach Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    1920 Gramercy Ave, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 24255 Huber Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,128,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      24255 Huber Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24255 Huber Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oren Kozikaro Trust Properties USA,Inc

  • /26

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1616 W 227th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,304

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Singerman Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    1616 W 227th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2323 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,853,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2323 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,777,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maor K Arch Realty Group

  • 1839 Reynosa Dr, Torrance, CA 90501

    $1,150,888

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1839 Reynosa Dr, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,366

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hwang Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1839 Reynosa Dr, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2062 W 234th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,477,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 W 234th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2062 W 234th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Thatcher Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 23127 Falena Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    23127 Falena Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,024

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    23127 Falena Ave, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2102 W 233rd St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,268,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 W 233rd St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2102 W 233rd St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Simonetti Simonetti & Associates

  • 2207 W 237th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2207 W 237th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,325

    Last Listing Agent Sherry LaMaison Estate Properties

    2207 W 237th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2015 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,241,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2015 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Aronski Real Broker

  • /19

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1444 W 227th St Unit 2, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,955

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Team Spirit Realty

    1444 W 227th St Unit 2, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2113 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,465,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2113 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Yang RE/MAX

  • 2345 W 232nd St, Torrance, CA 90501

    $1,625,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2345 W 232nd St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,833

    Last Listing Agent Farahnaz Jarrault Compass

    2345 W 232nd St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • /2

      Est $1,136,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 W 236th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2244 W 236th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,500

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tseng The Realestate Group

  • 2140 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2140 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,380

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Cruz New Century Homes

    2140 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2302 W 236th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,065,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 W 236th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2302 W 236th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

  • 838 Arlington Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    $835,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    838 Arlington Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,005

    Last Listing Agent Janet Chen Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    838 Arlington Ave, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2427 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,311,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2427 W 236th Place, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Chapman C-21 Classic Estates

  • 1626 W 205th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    $2,550,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1626 W 205th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,715/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,068,392

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weber COMPASS

    1626 W 205th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2427 W 234th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,302,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 W 234th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2427 W 234th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Castrillon Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 1513 W 215th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    $1,059,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1513 W 215th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,413

    Last Listing Agent George Valencia Century 21 A Better Service

    1513 W 215th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2327 W 232nd St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,465,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 W 232nd St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2327 W 232nd St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,333,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dounia Zamora eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 1558 W 214th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1558 W 214th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,708

    Last Listing Agent maribel mejia Realty ONE Group United

    1558 W 214th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • /27

      Est $1,513,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 W 231st St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2350 W 231st St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quentin Givens Radius Agent Realty

  • 2279 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    $1,406,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2279 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,095/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,736

    Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

    2279 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2044 Middlebrook Rd, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,403,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Middlebrook Rd, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2044 Middlebrook Rd, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hawkins Ethos International Real Estat

  • 1534 Marcelina Ave Unit D, Torrance, CA 90501

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1534 Marcelina Ave Unit D, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,358

    Last Listing Agent Melitta Johnson Compass

    1534 Marcelina Ave Unit D, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2260 W 229th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,247,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 W 229th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2260 W 229th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Ferrigno Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1814 W 238th St, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,102

    Last Listing Agent Bo Kim BO HYOK KIM

    1814 W 238th St, Torrance, CA 90501
    • /2

      Est $1,357,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 W 229th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2313 W 229th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,317,000

      Last Listing Agent Champagne Mora Keller Williams Realty

  • 1554 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1554 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,307

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hall Century 21 Discovery

    1554 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2309 W 227th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,428,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 W 227th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2309 W 227th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,459,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

  • 23701 S Western Ave Unit 231, Torrance, CA 90501

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23701 S Western Ave Unit 231, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DiMercurio eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    23701 S Western Ave Unit 231, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 23915 Arlington Ave Unit 3, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $703,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      23915 Arlington Ave Unit 3, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23915 Arlington Ave Unit 3, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guido Jenniges Century 21 Coastal Properties

  • 1281 Cabrillo Ave Unit 204, Torrance, CA 90501

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1281 Cabrillo Ave Unit 204, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,469

    Last Listing Agent natsuko Fujii Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    1281 Cabrillo Ave Unit 204, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 2440 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,135,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2440 W 239th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $974/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

  • 2425 Arlington Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2425 Arlington Ave, Torrance, CA 90501

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,317

    Last Listing Agent John Garland John Garland Real Estate

    2425 Arlington Ave, Torrance, CA 90501
    • 1770 W 245th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Est $1,035,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 W 245th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1770 W 245th St, Torrance, CA 90501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cruz Pak Home Realty

  • 0 Del Amo Unit SB25162322, Torrance, CA 90501

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Del Amo Unit SB25162322, Torrance, CA 90501

    • Land
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • $1,801,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Aalcides Epique Realty

    0 Del Amo Unit SB25162322, Torrance, CA 90501

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home