$299,900
- Land
- 22.58 Acres
- $13,282 per Acre
0 Queens Rd, Torrington, CT 06790
0 Queens Rd, Torrington, CT 06790$299,900
0 Queens Rd, Torrington, CT 06790
0 Queens Rd, Torrington, CT 06790$1,700 Per Month
85 Franklin St, Torrington, CT 06790
Two-bedroom apartment with potential for a third bedroom, freshly painted and well maintained. Features include a dedicated laundry room and a porch with a great view. Located on a quiet dead-end street, close to all amenities. . Pets allowed (50 lbs, and under). off street parking for one car, great location.
Freddy Carrero RE/MAX RISE
$550,000
125 Birchwood Dr, Torrington, CT 06790
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $551,958
Last Listing Agent Floddy Jules eXp Realty
125 Birchwood Dr, Torrington, CT 06790
Est $377,299
126 Newfield Rd, Winchester, CT 06098
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heidi Picard-Ramsay Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
$499,999
289 Pineridge Rd, Torrington, CT 06790
Arlinda Gesner
Arlinda Gesner Realty LLC
(860) 854-7526
$2,200 Per Month
17 Woodbine St, Torrington, CT 06790
Remodeled, centrally located, 3 bedroom plus office space single family home located in a well established neighborhood, 1.1baths,no pets. Credit, background,eviction checks, 1st month rent, security deposit required. Tenant pays for natural gas, electric, heat, hot & cold water. Tenant does lawn mowing & snow removal of driveway, porches & walkways.
Diane Carroll The Washington Agency
$299,000
422 Circle Dr, Torrington, CT 06790
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $315,240