$130,000
501 W Main St, Toulon, IL 61483
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,408 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $92/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $124,503
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Milburn Keller Williams Premier Realty
$130,000
501 W Main St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,503
$125,500
419 S Franklin St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $119,639
Last Listing Agent Kim Ely RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$120,000
224 S Henderson St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,722
Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
$136,000
418 W Clinton St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $129,797
Last Listing Agent Kim Ely RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$132,000
227 E Jefferson St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,984
Last Listing Agent Kim Ely RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$130,000
203 Lyons Ct, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,038
$175,000
321 W 2nd St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $172,733
Last Listing Agent Kim Ely RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$158,000
1003 Tonti Rd, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,526
Last Listing Agent Kim Ely RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$38,500
204 S Union St, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,960
Last Listing Agent Dianne DeDecker Mel Foster Co. Kewanee
204 S Union St, Toulon, IL 61483$144,500
211 E Turner Ave, Toulon, IL 61483
Last Sold Summary