2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 07082

Section Image
    • 10 Foremost Mountain Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $701,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Foremost Mountain Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Foremost Mountain Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 47 Heritage Ct Unit 5C, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $617,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Heritage Ct Unit 5C, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47 Heritage Ct Unit 5C, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wheeler Century 21 The Crossing

    • 14 Old Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $861,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14 Old Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Travers RE/MAX

    • 36 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,738,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Sebek Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

    • 28 Clifford Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $838,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Clifford Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28 Clifford Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOB WILHALME WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 85 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $828,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      85 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Bruzda UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 31 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,532,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Majorca Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $579,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Majorca Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4 Majorca Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Senderovich KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 102 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $873,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      102 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Motisi RE/MAX

    • 13 Hewlett Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $928,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hewlett Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Hewlett Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Giudice COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 42 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,125,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAYSON FRANK EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 35 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $765,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna L. Clausen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Herrman Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,749,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Herrman Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Herrman Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GRAZYNA ZIARKO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 45 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,381,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      45 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 2 James Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,333,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 James Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 James Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• 9 Jarombek Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,429,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jarombek Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Jarombek Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,378,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

• 132 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $883,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      132 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 31, 2024

• 10 Nicholas St, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $804,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Nicholas St, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Nicholas St, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• 82A Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $786,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      82A Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      82A Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 16, 2024

• 12 Peace Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $728,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Peace Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Peace Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bell REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 37 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $812,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 55 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $705,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Two Bridges Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HYATT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Morris Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $548,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morris Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Morris Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HYATT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 Hillcrest Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,436,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hillcrest Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Hillcrest Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Heim HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 34 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $865,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KELLY BURASZESKI CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 27-4 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $408,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      27-4 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27-4 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Braconi Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 10 Halsey Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $861,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Halsey Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Halsey Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gannon KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 52 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $679,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      52 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 84 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $673,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      84 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Henderson Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Towaco

    • 7 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $796,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,700
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Heim HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 3 Kirkbride Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $932,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kirkbride Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 Kirkbride Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abate KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 4 Fidelian Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,292,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fidelian Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Fidelian Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LOREN CASO VILLAGE SQUARE REALTORS

    • 16 Bott Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $642,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bott Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Bott Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Chirico KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 469 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      469 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dombrowsky RE/MAX

    • 18A Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,328,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      18A Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18A Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adi Sabet Century 21 The Crossing

    • 79 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      Est $975,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      79 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

    • 105 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $1,494,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      105 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 840 Main Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      Est $913,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Main Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      • Studio
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      840 Main Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Grant KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      620 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Hilbert Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hilbert Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

      4 Hilbert Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bellini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home