2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 07082

Section Image
    • 25 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $677,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

    • 110 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $693,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      110 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Tuscano CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

    • 1 Bonnieview Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,195,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bonnieview Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Bonnieview Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 4 Robert Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $905,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Robert Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Robert Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN G. MARQUEZ KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 151 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,298,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      151 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nebesnak CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 8 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,307,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUMMER FAILLA CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 5 Candlewick Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,345,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Candlewick Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Candlewick Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ANNA CONVERY BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 150 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,260,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      150 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Warsaw KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 14 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2002
      14 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Motisi RE/MAX

    • 2 Old Lane Extension, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,306,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Lane Extension, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Old Lane Extension, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 23 Bonnieview Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,397,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bonnieview Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Bonnieview Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

    • 224 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $455,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      224 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH POLIZZI KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Est $927,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jean Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Jean Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Shorouq Matari TOP VALUE REALTY

    • 4 Jarombek Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,435,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jarombek Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Jarombek Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda LoCastro RE/MAX

    • 91 Washington Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $652,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Washington Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      91 Washington Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 4 Old Ln, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $1,257,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Ln, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Old Ln, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helene Harrison COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 85 Heritage Ct Unit 8B, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $615,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Heritage Ct Unit 8B, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      85 Heritage Ct Unit 8B, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gros RE/MAX

    • 7 Van Ness Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,160,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Van Ness Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Van Ness Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 9 Candlewick Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,365,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Candlewick Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Candlewick Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

• 13 Heritage Ct Unit 12R, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $421,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Heritage Ct Unit 12R, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13 Heritage Ct Unit 12R, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gatti WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 25 Washington Ct Unit 8C, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $597,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Washington Ct Unit 8C, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Washington Ct Unit 8C, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX

    • 11 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $680,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

• 10 Marian Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,068,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marian Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Marian Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Darmanin KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 12 Washington Ct Unit 3A, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $652,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Washington Ct Unit 3A, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Washington Ct Unit 3A, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISE-LOTTE LOPIANO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Smock Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,455,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Smock Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Smock Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randi Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 69 Peace Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $374,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Peace Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      69 Peace Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 34 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,478,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA TORCH HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 65 Heritage Ct Unit 11T, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $341,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Heritage Ct Unit 11T, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      65 Heritage Ct Unit 11T, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KELLY BURASZESKI CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • /2

      Est $885,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Hanson BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 41 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $878,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Lawrence REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 6 Holbrook Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,044,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Holbrook Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Holbrook Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD RAUCHBERG WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 33 Heritage Ct Unit 2F, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $667,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Heritage Ct Unit 2F, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Heritage Ct Unit 2F, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent HSIEN-YU MENG GARDEN HOME REALTY

    • 6 Benefly Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $617,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Benefly Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Benefly Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH DOURGARIAN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 8 Buck Run Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,374,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Buck Run Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Buck Run Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LINA GELVAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 111 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $719,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Singer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 van Duyne Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,418,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 van Duyne Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 van Duyne Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Motisi RE/MAX

    • 14 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,585,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 15 Indian Hill Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $708,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Indian Hill Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Indian Hill Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

• 29 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,609,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,001
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent NATALIE WALLACH CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 68 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $819,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      68 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,738
      • Mar 12, 2019

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home