$52,000
- Land
- 1.37 Acres
- $37,956 per Acre
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658042, Townsend, GA 31331
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658042, Townsend, GA 31331$52,000
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658042, Townsend, GA 31331
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658042, Townsend, GA 31331$169,900
0 Hutcherson Place SE Unit 1661142, Darien, GA 31305
0 Hutcherson Place SE Unit 1661142, Darien, GA 31305$155,900
5554 Ga Highway 99, Townsend, GA 31331
5554 Ga Highway 99, Townsend, GA 31331$159,900
0 Mission Dr SE Unit 1655895, Darien, GA 31305
0 Mission Dr SE Unit 1655895, Darien, GA 31305$52,000
0 Briar Patch Lot 30 Place, Townsend, GA 31331
Private, peaceful homesite awaits you. As quiet as you'll find the property, you're only a few miles from Eulonia and just about 4 miles to Belleville public boat ramp. Neighbors near the property use Branch's propane for propane gas. Ga Power will be electric provider. There is an additional way in to these properties (16 and 30) if a buyer would like to create the access using the easement
Dawn Miller BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate
$48,000
Lot 29 St Joseph's Dr, Darien, GA 31523
Lot 29 St Joseph's Dr, Darien, GA 31523$425,000
1334 Azalea Rd NE, Townsend, GA 31331
1334 Azalea Rd NE, Townsend, GA 31331$25,000
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658032, Townsend, GA 31331
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658032, Townsend, GA 31331$28,500
0 Marsh Dr NE Unit SA351566, Townsend, GA 31331
0 Marsh Dr NE Unit SA351566, Townsend, GA 31331$28,000
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658039, Townsend, GA 31331
0 Briar Patch Rd SE Unit 1658039, Townsend, GA 31331$1,200,000