11,746

Properties in ZIP Code 92679

Section Image
    • 28556 Malabar Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,826,623 Not Listed For Sale

      28556 Malabar Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28556 Malabar Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Richardson First Team Real Estate

    • 19282 Willow Brook Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,416,709 Not Listed For Sale

      19282 Willow Brook Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19282 Willow Brook Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,397,250
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Demerjian RE/MAX

    • 19301 Willow Brook Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,478,338 Not Listed For Sale

      19301 Willow Brook Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19301 Willow Brook Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $587/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nita Desai Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19461 Jasper Hill Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,129,670 Not Listed For Sale

      19461 Jasper Hill Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19461 Jasper Hill Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28321 Harvest View Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,747,142 Not Listed For Sale

      28321 Harvest View Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28321 Harvest View Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Wade Ron Wade, Broker

    • 19321 Sleeping Oak Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,602,773 Not Listed For Sale

      19321 Sleeping Oak Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19321 Sleeping Oak Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mackertichian Compass

    • 19531 Misty Ridge Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,441,061 Not Listed For Sale

      19531 Misty Ridge Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19531 Misty Ridge Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reid Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 18963 Woodland Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $968,696 Not Listed For Sale

      18963 Woodland Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18963 Woodland Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mallory Bullock Russell RE Services

    • /2

      Est $882,657 Not Listed For Sale

      19035 Wildwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19035 Wildwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28904 Oakview Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,125,779 Not Listed For Sale

      28904 Oakview Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28904 Oakview Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Danahy Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 19162 Highland View Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,118,678 Not Listed For Sale

      19162 Highland View Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19162 Highland View Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanoa Watt Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 8 Weber Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,706,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Weber Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Weber Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,710,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunn VonKeith Properties

    • 11 Roberts Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,643,718 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Roberts Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Roberts Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Whitaker Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 17 Roberts Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,909,516 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Roberts Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Roberts Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 29 Running Brook Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,753,390 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Running Brook Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      29 Running Brook Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Guthrie RE/MAX

    • 31 Fair Valley, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,172,926 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Fair Valley, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Fair Valley, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 6 Flat Iron Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,006,905 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Flat Iron Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Flat Iron Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeDe Hsu RE/MAX

    • 2 Lone Wolf, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,770,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lone Wolf, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Lone Wolf, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Chik Pacific Sothebys

    • 28484 Sassetta Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $653,480 Not Listed For Sale

      28484 Sassetta Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28484 Sassetta Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McLaren Keller Williams Realty

    • 12 Sharon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,370,167 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sharon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Sharon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,379,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 20 Elliot Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,652,381 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elliot Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Elliot Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,149,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Premier Properties OC

    • 4 Hawthorne Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,710,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hawthorne Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Hawthorne Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ballesteros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,672,073 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,474,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Calvert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,661,527 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sothebys

    • 19 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,748,345 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,355,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 32 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,835,203 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,778,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Li Daisy Li, Broker

    • 19036 Canyon Terrace Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $840,670 Not Listed For Sale

      19036 Canyon Terrace Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19036 Canyon Terrace Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Turner LPT Realty, Inc

    • 40 Brassie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,053,861 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Brassie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Brassie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

    • 29 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,125,702 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tate Compass

    • /49

      Est $654,036 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Mesquite Unit 68, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      82 Mesquite Unit 68, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $697/SF
      • Last Sold Price $656,000

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dolyak Compass

    • 33 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,133,597 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chadwick @Vantage Real Estate

    • 28343 Pueblo Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $849,183 Not Listed For Sale

      28343 Pueblo Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28343 Pueblo Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Trudell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19625 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $686,529 Not Listed For Sale

      19625 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19625 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallys Cobian Equity Smart Real Estate Serv

    • 19621 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $771,626 Not Listed For Sale

      19621 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19621 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Andrzejuk Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 19611 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $630,695 Not Listed For Sale

      19611 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19611 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bammer Real Broker

    • 19605 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $641,783 Not Listed For Sale

      19605 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19605 Orviento Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sadeghi Pridemark Group

    • 28434 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $636,005 Not Listed For Sale

      28434 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28434 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Randle Keith Randle, Broker

    • 19382 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $663,396 Not Listed For Sale

      19382 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19382 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hu Universal Elite Inc.

    • 19384 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $837,949 Not Listed For Sale

      19384 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19384 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanoa Watt Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 19395 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $754,727 Not Listed For Sale

      19395 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19395 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yi Realty One Group West

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home