11,746

Properties in ZIP Code 92679

Section Image
    • 11 Clementine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,169,758 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clementine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Clementine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Peterson Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 32071 Via Buho, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,957,502 Not Listed For Sale

      32071 Via Buho, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32071 Via Buho, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kovacs CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 24091 Country View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,409,020 Not Listed For Sale

      24091 Country View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24091 Country View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,256,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Banko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,176,316 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Bronco St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,267,331 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bronco St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Bronco St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirstie Nystedt Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 19561 Dorado Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,257,635 Not Listed For Sale

      19561 Dorado Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19561 Dorado Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Ireland Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    • 28474 Yosemite Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $783,815 Not Listed For Sale

      28474 Yosemite Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28474 Yosemite Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kai Steijn The Steijn Group Inc

    • 23182 Via Celeste, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,917,763 Not Listed For Sale

      23182 Via Celeste, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23182 Via Celeste, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,590,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Ebner Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 92 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,542,097 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      92 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tenerelli Flintridge Realty

    • 34 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,371,266 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Aldana RE/MAX Select One

    • 29 Promontory, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,886,798 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Promontory, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Promontory, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dwight RE/MAX

    • 30 Goldmine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,097,555 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Goldmine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30 Goldmine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Li Century Garden Realty

    • 18 Junction Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,406,696 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Junction Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Junction Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Grindeman RE/MAX

    • 29 Golf Ridge Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,905,757 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Golf Ridge Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29 Golf Ridge Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 56 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,288,073 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      56 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• 26 Saratoga, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,178,116 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Saratoga, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Saratoga, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 39 White Sands, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $634,584 Not Listed For Sale

      39 White Sands, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      39 White Sands, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    • 34 Golf View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,786,697 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Golf View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34 Golf View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tate Compass

    • 12 Avenida la Promesa, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,021,050 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Avenida la Promesa, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Avenida la Promesa, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 25 Windflower, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,401,916 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Windflower, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Windflower, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheley Fishbough A1 Realty, Inc.

    • 11 Glen Eagles, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,057,809 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glen Eagles, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Glen Eagles, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 2 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,106,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Spoon Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

    • 68 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $572,871 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      68 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Doyle HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 10 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,771,806 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clements CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 5 Laurelgate, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,361,277 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurelgate, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Laurelgate, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,938,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Gallogly Newport & Company

    • 5 Green Brier Cir Unit 59, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $783,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Green Brier Cir Unit 59, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Green Brier Cir Unit 59, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Zugel Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 46 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,355,862 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28935 Canyon Oak Dr Unit 16, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $587,102 Not Listed For Sale

      28935 Canyon Oak Dr Unit 16, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28935 Canyon Oak Dr Unit 16, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Franklin Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 17 Lusitano, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,181,334 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lusitano, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Lusitano, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,080,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sothebys

    • 31582 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,876,274 Not Listed For Sale

      31582 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31582 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen RE/MAX

    • 42 Kingfisher Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,805,756 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Kingfisher Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Kingfisher Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31722 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,863,931 Not Listed For Sale

      31722 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31722 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,667,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Ellison RE/MAX

    • 14 E Greenbrier, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,470,841 Not Listed For Sale

      14 E Greenbrier, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 E Greenbrier, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wu K.W. EXECUTIVE

    • 9 Berkshire, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,583,195 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Berkshire, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Berkshire, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Arseneau Realty One Group West

    • 28993 Canyon Ridge Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $473,516 Not Listed For Sale

      28993 Canyon Ridge Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28993 Canyon Ridge Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanoa Watt Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 17 Promontory, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,828,761 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Promontory, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Promontory, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 4 Mountain Laurel, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,208,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mountain Laurel, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Mountain Laurel, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Faramarzi Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 23581 Via Aguila, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,972,554 Not Listed For Sale

      23581 Via Aguila, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23581 Via Aguila, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gruzdis eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 3 Whitehollow, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,465,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whitehollow, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Whitehollow, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen RE/MAX

    • 23422 Via Alondra, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,401,618 Not Listed For Sale

      23422 Via Alondra, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23422 Via Alondra, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tania Urbano Bullock Russell RE Services

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home