12,385

Homes in ZIP Code 95377

Section Image Section Image
    • 2489 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,056,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2489 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faramarz Ghezelayagh Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /12

    $659,995 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    Findley Plan at Regency at Tracy Lakes - Laguna Collection, Tracy, CA 95377

    An alluring foyer hallway flows past a spacious flex room to the Findley's soaring great room, open to the luxury outdoor living space. The well-designed kitchen offers a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy walk-in pantry. Highlighting the gorgeous primary bedroom suite are a generous walk-in closet and an appealing primary bath with a dual-sink

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3000 Edgewater Ave Unit 36358046, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /17

    $749,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5158 Andrew Camilleri Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,000

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Fairgrove

    5158 Andrew Camilleri Ave, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $985,127 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,274
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /31

    $749,995 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    2866 Stampede Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes, where luxury living takes center stage in this active adult 55+gated community. Three picturesque lakes, this vibrant community offers a fishing dock, 1-acre community garden and dog park. With a wealth of amenities, including a clubhouse, pools, cabanas, yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day is an opportunity for relaxation

    Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    2866 Stampede Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /16

    $865,865 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2669 Kester Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Rangewood

    2669 Kester Way, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,065,220 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /54

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft

    2648 Handstand Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    Experience refined living in this beautifully appointed residence at 2648 Handstand Way, nestled within the exclusive gated Redbridge community in Tracy's desirable 95377 enclave. Set on an expansive 10,200 sq ft lot, this elegant home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with paid solar, blending modern sophistication with everyday comfort in a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both

    Raelan Daniels Redfin Corporation

    2648 Handstand Way, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /17

    $737,880 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1909 Ariana Place, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,000

    Lennar Hillview

    1909 Ariana Place, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 2690 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $969,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2690 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bill Keller Williams Central Valley

  • /47

    $899,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft

    230 Steven Bridges Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    This beautiful, almost-new, move-in ready home offers 3,369 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space, style, and functionality. Built in 2018, this spacious 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom residence features an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, complete with granite countertops, a large center island, and upgraded gourmet

    Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    230 Steven Bridges Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 2753 Merchant Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    $750,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2753 Merchant Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,284

    Last Listing Agent David Azimi Intero Real Estate Services

    2753 Merchant Ct, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 1624 Union Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $625,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Union Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1624 Union Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,240
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

  • /29

    $1,016,194

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    1881 Island Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes, where luxury living takes center stage in this active adult 55+ Staff-Gated community. With three picturesque lakes, this community offers a fishing dock, 1-acre community garden and dog park. With a wealth of amenities, including a clubhouse, pools, cabanas, a yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day here is an opportunity for

    Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    1881 Island Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 1145 Madera Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    $700,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1145 Madera Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,952

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Muller California Advantage R.E.

    1145 Madera Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $886,255 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /6

    $776,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    Whitby Plan at Ellis - Ashbourne, Tracy, CA

    The Whitby is a beautifully designed two-story home offering approximately 2,586 sq ft of flexible, family-friendly living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, perfect for families seeking comfortable everyday living with thoughtful details.

    Woodside Homes Builder
    0 Ashbourne St Unit 37255595, Tracy, CA
  • 2178 Golden Leaf Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    $705,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2178 Golden Leaf Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,733

    Last Listing Agent Amrita Tambar EXIT Realty Consultants

    2178 Golden Leaf Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 2791 Rio Grande Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $907,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Rio Grande Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2791 Rio Grande Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Phan E-Z Realty

  • /27

    $859,880 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    Residence 2 Plan at Tracy Hills - Crestwick, Tracy, CA 95377

    This new two-story home delivers gracious living with ample room to grow and entertain. Upon entry, the double-height foyer flows to a wide, open design shared between the kitchen, dining room and family room. A first-floor office and an upstairs tech space provide a dedicated area for residents to do work with ease. Throughout the home is a total of five bedrooms to provide restful retreats,

    Lennar Builder
    7727 Levant Place Unit 36033571, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /19

    $657,938 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6962 Constance Place, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,500

    Lennar Hillview

    6962 Constance Place, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $871,048 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,053
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /5

    $754,771 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    1893 Cascade Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    A beautiful extended foyer reveals a sizable flex room, and a view of the Verdi's soaring great room and luxury outdoor living space. The well-designed kitchen is defined by a bright casual dining area, large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. Highlighting the palatial primary bedroom suite are a generous walk-in closet and a marvelous primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1893 Cascade Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 2688 W Byron Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

    $699,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2688 W Byron Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,680

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Rockford Realty

    2688 W Byron Rd, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,158,740 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /11

    $859,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Rubicon Plan at Regency at Tracy Lakes - Calero Collection, Tracy, CA 95377

    An expansive great room and casual dining area are the focal point of the Rubicon's main living space, central to the charming foyer and large luxury outdoor living space beyond. The well-designed kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy walk-in pantry. Complementing the magnificent primary bedroom suite are a large walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3000 Edgewater Ave Unit 36358040, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 5796 Markham Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    $751,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5796 Markham Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,548

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cheung Movoto Real Estate

    5796 Markham Ct, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $969,891 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /8

    $10,996,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 54.98 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    8454 W 11th St, Tracy, CA 95304

    These three adjoining vacant lots present a unique opportunity in a prime location. Whether you're looking to farm or hold, these lots offer flexibility and potential for various uses. These parcels are in the Urban 1 Reserve designation. Check with the City of Tracy Planning Dept. for more details. Thank you.

    Grace Alvarez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    8454 W 11th St, Tracy, CA 95304
  • /18

    $880,818 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2789 Nation Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Crestwick

    2789 Nation Way, Tracy, CA 95377
    • /2

      Est $830,433 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Aaron Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      271 Aaron Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Reese Best property mgmt., inc.

  • /15

    $736,095 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    7483 Forbes Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

    The first level of this two-story home is host to a generous open floorplan shared between the family room, dining room and kitchen. Sliding glass doors lead to the outdoor space. A secondary bedroom off the entryway is great for overnight guests or household members. Three more bedrooms are found upstairs, including the expansive owner’s suite which is comprised of a restful bedroom, en-suite

    Lennar Builder
    7483 Forbes Ave, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 4321 Burr Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    $740,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4321 Burr Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,549

    Last Listing Agent Bana Sabbouh Klemm Real Estate

    4321 Burr Ct, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $898,477 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,043
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /30

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    2271 Robert Gabriel Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 2,350 sq ft of comfortable, open-concept living. The thoughtfully designed floor plan creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas ideal for gatherings and everyday living. Large windows bring in abundant natural light, enhancing the home's warm and inviting feel. Enjoy a 3-car garage with plenty of room for storage

    Maggie Zygadlo REMAX Dream Homes

    2271 Robert Gabriel Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /20

    $965,880 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2865 Dapper St, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Ridgerton

    2865 Dapper St, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $893,926 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,918
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /19

    $946,082 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft

    8009 Lamplight Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    The first level of this two-story home is host to a generous open floorplan shared between the family room, kitchen, nook and dining room. A secondary bedroom suite with a walk-in closet is situated just off the foyer, great for overnight guests. Four more bedrooms, including the luxe owner’s suite, occupy the home’s second floor.

    Lennar Builder
    8009 Lamplight Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 1634 Granite Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    $684,772 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1634 Granite Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,802

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Tracy Lakes - Pinecrest Collection

    1634 Granite Ct, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 2719 Cordelia Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $923,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Cordelia Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2719 Cordelia Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Foster Century 21 Select Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home