12,385

Homes in ZIP Code 95377

Section Image Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,191,545 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /32

    $1,019,712 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    3284 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes, where luxury living takes center stage in this active adult 55+ gated community. With three picturesque lakes, this community has a fishing dock, 1-acre community garden and dog park for your enjoyment. With a wealth of amenities, including a clubhouse, pools, cabanas, a yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day here is an

    Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    3284 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /17

    $738,880 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1874 Bannister Place, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,000

    Lennar Hillview

    1874 Bannister Place, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,055,591 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,171,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /44

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    2026 Maiden Grass Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    This 4 bed, 3 bath plan is perfect for growing or multi-generation families living under one roof. White cabinets, gray granite countertops, white subway backsplash, rustic EVP, tile and neutral carpet in our upgraded Posh package. Easy highway access, explore the nearby parks or hit the links at the Manteca Park Golf Course. Take the family out to dinner with numerous restaurants just minutes

    Parmjit Singh Better Homes And Gardens Rp

    2026 Maiden Grass Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /9

    $1,049,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3172 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Tracy Lakes - Echo Collection

    3172 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,077,769 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /26

    $992,880 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft

    Residence 2 Plan at Tracy Hills - Rockingham, Tracy, CA 95377

    The kitchen, dining room and family room are conveniently arranged among a contemporary open floorplan on the first floor of this two-story home, with access to the outdoor space with sliding glass doors. The den is situated off the entry, while a secondary bedroom suite is great for overnight guests. Four more bedrooms surround a loft on the second floor, including the expansive owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    7727 Levant Place Unit 36033561, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /21

    $974,301 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7966 Lamplight Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Rockingham

    7966 Lamplight Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,130,091 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /34

    $1,024,995 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    3371 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    Active Adult 55+ Staff Gated Community. Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes, where luxury living takes center stage. Three picturesque lakes, this community features a fishing dock, 1-acre garden and dog park. A wealth of amenities, including clubhouse, indoor and outdoor pools, cabanas, a yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day here is an opportunity for

    Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    3371 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /20

    $961,880 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2864 Dapper St, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Ridgerton

    2864 Dapper St, Tracy, CA 95377
    • /2

      Est $825,629 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      362 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cervantes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /7

    $395,360 Pending

    • Land
    • 28.24 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    31820 S Corral Hollow Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

    28+/- Acres along highway 580 near the Tracy Blvd Over-crossing.

    Joseph (GUS) Saar Century 21 Select Real Estate

    31820 S Corral Hollow Rd, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 741 Glencreek Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    $647,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    741 Glencreek Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,730

    Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

    741 Glencreek Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
    • /29

      Est $644,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2854 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,995
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

  • /18

    $741,338 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    2591 Beckett St, Tracy, CA 95377

    Step inside this stunning 2,795 square foot home and experience an open-concept first floor where the family room, dining area and chef-inspired kitchen flow seamlessly together. The kitchen is a true highlight, featuring stainless steel appliances—including a counter-depth side-by-side refrigerator, a 30 gas range and a sleek over-the-range microwave—plus quartz or granite countertops, a full

    Lennar Builder
    2591 Beckett St, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /16

    $899,880 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3543 Junefield St, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,500

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Greenwood

    3543 Junefield St, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,117,807 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /6

    $689,995 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    1884 Serene Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    An alluring foyer hallway flows past a spacious flex room to the Findley's soaring great room, open to the luxury outdoor living space. The well-designed kitchen offers a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and roomy walk-in pantry. Highlighting the gorgeous primary bedroom suite are a generous walk-in closet and an appealing primary bath with a dual-sink

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1884 Serene Ct, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /25

    $949,715 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2617 Emery St, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Cairnway

    2617 Emery St, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 2624 Remy Javier St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $841,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Remy Javier St, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2624 Remy Javier St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rohini Parab Keller Williams Central Valley

  • /28

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft

    2140 Gibralter Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

    Welcome Home to 2140 Gibralter Court Tucked at the end of a quiet court in Tracy's sought-after San Marco subdivision, 2140 Gibralter Court is the kind of home that makes you exhale the moment you walk through the door. With four spacious bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a thoughtful floor plan designed for real life, this is a place built for mornings that start slow, weekends that

    Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    2140 Gibralter Ct, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /20

    $820,880 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3556 Junefield St, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,899

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Greenwood

    3556 Junefield St, Tracy, CA 95377
    • /26

      Est $726,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1864 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harrison Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

  • /46

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    3115 Prospect Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    This original-owner, lightly lived-in weekend home is the largest floor plan in the Topaz community, offering 4,100 sq ft of living space on a premium 7,700 sq ft lot. The main level features a NextGen Suite with a private entrance, living room, kitchenette with refrigerator, large bedroom with a retreat and a walk-in closet, laundry, and its own 1-car garage - ideal for multi-generational living

    Harshad Bhimani Coldwell Banker Realty

    3115 Prospect Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /21

    $766,880 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2726 Old Larks Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Crestwick

    2726 Old Larks Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 7787 Stearman Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Not Listed For Sale

      7787 Stearman Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7787 Stearman Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ghisletta Realty World -RW Properties

  • /35

    $673,296 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    2834 Stampede Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

    Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes 55+ Active Adult gated community where luxury living takes center stage. With three picturesque lakes, this vibrant community offers a fishing dock, 1-acre community garden and dog park. A wealth of amenities, including a clubhouse, pools, cabanas, yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day is an opportunity for relaxation and

    Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    2834 Stampede Ln, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /23

    $880,880 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2781 Jonah St, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Crestwick

    2781 Jonah St, Tracy, CA 95377
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,080,056 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,904
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

  • /20

    $912,566 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft

    7967 Lamplight Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    The first level of this two-story home is host to a generous open floorplan shared between the family room, kitchen, nook and dining room. A secondary bedroom suite with a walk-in closet is situated just off the foyer, great for overnight guests. Four more bedrooms, including the luxe owner’s suite, occupy the home’s second floor.

    Lennar Builder
    7967 Lamplight Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
  • 2803 Ralston Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    $775,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2803 Ralston Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,560

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    2803 Ralston Way, Tracy, CA 95377
    • 2798 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $839,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2798 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Foster Compass

  • /27

    $711,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    Residence 2 Plan at Tracy Hills - Fairgrove, Tracy, CA 95377

    This two-story home showcases an open floorplan on the first level, where the family room, kitchen and dining room flow into one another seamlessly. Sliding glass doors lead to the outdoor space. A secondary bedroom is located close to a full bathroom, ideal for overnight guests or a home office. Upstairs is three more bedrooms, including the luxurious owner’s suite with a restful bedroom, an

    Lennar Builder
    5422 Ironwood Ave Unit 36033504, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2265 Barcelona Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,903

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jade Chiang Hin Real Estate

    2265 Barcelona Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1780 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,583,470
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /32

    $984,712 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    3312 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    Active Adult 55+ Gated Community. Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes, where luxury living takes center stage. Three picturesque lakes, this community features a fishing dock, 1-acre garden and dog park. A wealth of amenities, including clubhouse, indoor and outdoor pools, cabanas, a yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day here is an opportunity for relaxation and

    Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    3312 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377
  • /18

    $878,543 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2806 Nation Way, Tracy, CA 95377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Tracy Hills - Crestwick

    2806 Nation Way, Tracy, CA 95377
    • /17

      Est $646,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2998 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,968
      • Apr 25, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home