41,439

Tracyton, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $697,240 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5029 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,332

    Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    5029 NW Cedarside Loop, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /40

      Est $2,823,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4175 Pleasant Beach Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4175 Pleasant Beach Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sydor Windermere Corporate

  • /9

    $209,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $950,000 per Acre

    130 Mitchell Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Discover a stunning 2 parcel 9,583 square foot vacant land parcel with endless possibilities! Prime Commercial Development Opportunity zoned for Commercial Mixed Use. Perfectly situated above the bustling Westbay Center shopping center, this prime location provides unparalleled visibility and accessibility with an architectural vision of commercial office space or a beautiful apartment complex.

    Gary Anderson G Anderson Group LLC

    130 Mitchell Ave, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /40

    $1,025,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6044 Wynn Jones Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,255

    Last Listing Agent Donald Reece Keller Williams Greater 360

    6044 Wynn Jones Rd E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /14

      Est $602,581 Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Town Summit Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8418 Town Summit Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,950
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Ruiz Van Dorm Realty, Inc

  • /15

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft

    1126 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Wow! Fantastic opportunity. Value-add opportunity with timeless charm! This 1932 home is rich in classic character and offers excellent upside for investors or first-time buyers looking to build equity. The 2-bedroom, 1-bath layout includes a cozy living room with fireplace, dining area, and a charming nook ideal for a breakfast space or home office. The basement provides laundry and additional

    Kris Huber Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    1126 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    923 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,125

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Potter Fathom Realty WA LLC

    923 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337
    • /30

      Est $540,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7607 Hoogenraad Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7607 Hoogenraad Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /16

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    1700 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit L208, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Breathtaking unobstructed views of the sound and mountain from this 2 bedroom, 11/2 bathroom condo in Bremerton. One stair entry from parking lot to front door allows easy access to unit. Views from the living room, kitchen and balcony that look directly to the water, without looking over other units. Watch the whales come in and swim in the sound. It's the best view in the entire complex! All of

    Andrea Peters Windermere Real Estate Olympia

    1700 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit L208, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1715 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,562

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Dwinell Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    1715 Elizabeth Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337
    • /40

      Est $1,536,574 Not Listed For Sale

      6527 Fletcher Bay Rd NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6527 Fletcher Bay Rd NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,667,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Antig John L Scott

  • /39

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    1209 Pacific Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

    Completely reimagined while honoring its 1905 charm, this stunning 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of historic character and modern comfort in the heart of Bremerton. Be in THE LOCATION! Ideally situated next to Evergreen Rotary Park, this move-in ready home captures breathtaking views of the Puget Sound to the north and east, and the Olympic Mountains to the west.Inside, you’ll

    Deborah Bonneville Windermere Prof Partners

    1209 Pacific Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8640 Washington 303, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,631

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hansen Keller Williams West Sound

    8640 Washington 303, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /40

      Est $536,744 Not Listed For Sale

      284 E 29th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      284 E 29th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hough eXp Realty

  • /13

    $62,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft

    4024 NW Country Ln Unit 72, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome to Country Lane Mobile Home Park! Discover the perfect blend of affordable living, convenience, and comfort in this all ages community. Ideally situated near all that Bremerton has to offer. Step into this 2023 manufactured home boasting 3 bedrooms, and 1 bath. The cozy kitchen/dining room is a wonderful gathering place. You'll find all appliances included along with washer and dryer

    Allison Holz KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    4024 NW Country Ln Unit 72, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /2

    $2,330,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7085 Ridge Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,726

    Last Listing Agent Jani Spencer COMPASS

    7085 Ridge Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
    • /40

      Est $837,044 Not Listed For Sale

      7766 Chico Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7766 Chico Way NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /34

    $369,995 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft

    403 S Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Welcome home to this Bremerton classic - spruced up and ready for its new owner! Don't miss the opportunity to see this 3 bed, 1 bath, located walking distance to the Bremerton shipyard or jump on the highway nearby for a quick commute anywhere! The kitchen, dining space and living room is well-appointed and lives large! Tons of natural light streaming in. Bamboo flooring and fresh paint

    Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    403 S Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /38

    $705,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1717 Shorewood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,045

    Last Listing Agent James Bergstrom Paramount Real Estate Group

    1717 Shorewood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Perry Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4405 Perry Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Berryman JKB Brokerage, LLC

  • /37

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    1253 Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    Nestled on a serene waterfront, this beautifully designed single-level home offers luxury, comfort, and stunning views of the Olympic Mountains and Sinclair Inlet. The open living area features high ceilings, expansive windows, and a cozy gas fireplace. The chef’s kitchen boasts a large quartz island, double ovens, and ample space for entertaining. The private primary suite includes a walk-in

    Chance Blowers Better Properties Gig Harbor

    1253 Beach Dr E, Port Orchard, WA 98366
  • /27

    $463,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5807 Rest Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,577

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dahl Better Properties Kitsap

    5807 Rest Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Eagle Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3006 Eagle Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,950
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Vlasak Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /7

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $173,160 per Acre

    3 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    We are on the waitlist for water with North Perry Water District!! Get everything prepped and ready so when the hook ups go online you're ahead of the pack. Gorgeous neighborhood awaits your developer. SDAP Approved for 14 lots! The approval process for this has been approved until JULY 2026. Looking to build a beautiful neighborhood on sewer and water, come take a look. Details of approvals are

    AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    3 Illahee Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    320 Washington Ave Unit 91, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,252

    Last Listing Agent Laura Henry Master Management

    320 Washington Ave Unit 91, Bremerton, WA 98337
    • /31

      Est $454,607 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Sylvan Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      707 Sylvan Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Huber eXp Commercial, LLC

  • /40

    $1,298,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    6420 NE Tara Ln, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    Step into this custom home defined by quality, warmth, and thoughtful design. A striking entry arch welcomes you, opening to interiors with hardwoods, solid wood doors, rich trim, and detailed built-ins. Exposed beams and car-decking ceilings add character, while south-facing windows fill the home with natural light. The kitchen pairs leathered granite countertops with a 6-burner cooktop and

    Carleen Gosney Windermere RE Bainbridge

    6420 NE Tara Ln, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /28

    $520,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8170 Cottage Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,763

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    8170 Cottage Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /38

      Est $726,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 NW Rustling Fir Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2096 NW Rustling Fir Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Derrig Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /19

    $1,325,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,032 Sq Ft

    2001 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

    Bremerton 6 offers high quality, well maintained, and spacious 2 Bedroom-1 Bathroom units. Units are approximately 1000 SF each and include W/D hookups which positions a buyer for a very easy value-add opportunity. The property includes 6 covered parking spaces and 6 storage rooms, making it a very easily rentable asset. Local economic drivers create a strong rental market in Bremerton with

    Jon Bye John L. Scott, Inc

    2001 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98337
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    957 NW Durango Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,771

    Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360

    957 NW Durango Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12926 Old Military Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12926 Old Military Rd NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porter RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /11

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $700,000 per Acre

    1111 NW Lowell St, Silverdale, WA 98383

    One-of-a-kind property for an office, live/work, residential and multi-family uses allowed with dynamic views of Dyes Inlet located near the Silverdale business core, Costco and St. Michaels Hospital.

    Jeff Coombe JCM Property Management LLC

    1111 NW Lowell St, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /30

    $440,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7475 Trica Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,081

    Last Listing Agent Inga Fouquette United R/E Puget Sound West

    7475 Trica Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      12885 Lakeview Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12885 Lakeview Ave NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Akins RE/MAX

  • /16

    $590,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $6,555,556 per Acre

    3356 Point White Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

    One of the last buildable lots on Point White is available for you to create your perfect vision of home. Recent COBI approval of shoreline variance permit, included in the sale price, provides incredible value by providing you with plans for a building along 80’ of low bank sandy shoreline. Consultation is available now w/ local architect on this nearly shovel ready building project; purchasing

    Jason Shutt Windermere RE Bainbridge

    3356 Point White Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1107 National Ave S, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,313

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nilson Paramount Real Estate Group

    1107 National Ave S, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /18

      Est $574,183 Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Hoogenraad Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7612 Hoogenraad Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Ward Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $509,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    6324 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312

    The Aspen by LGI Homes at Eldorado is a beautifully designed single-story home offering three bedrooms, a spacious family room and an attached two-car garage all on one convenient level. The chef-ready kitchen features quartz countertops, a white tile backsplash, 42” upper cabinets and a full suite of stainless-steel Whirlpool® appliances, plus a breakfast bar that opens to the main living area,

    Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    6324 NW Bruggman Loop, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    349 NE Waaga Way, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Persinger Manette Real Estate Co.

    349 NE Waaga Way, Bremerton, WA 98311

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home