41,439

Tracyton, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    3237 Perry Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Exciting mixed-use opportunity! This versatile 1⁄2 acre parcel is zoned Commercial and Urban Medium Residential, offering multiple paths for development or investment. Property includes a fixer-upper home ready for renovation, plus a detached storage building. All utilities are already on site, and there’s space to build up to two additional duplexes, maximizing income potential. Whether you’re

    Gary Anderson G Anderson Group LLC

    3237 Perry Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /39

    $590,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1320 Bradley St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,172

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cryder Paramount Real Estate Group

    1320 Bradley St, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /19

      Est $1,102,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Campbell Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1935
      1231 Campbell Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weber John L Scott

  • /13

    $99,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $86,842 per Acre

    3965 Faith Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Rare opportunity to secure three adjoining parcels totaling over 1 acre right in the heart of Bremerton, offering a very private setting while still being centrally located. Tucked away from the main road, the property provides a peaceful, secluded feel, ideal for those looking to build with both privacy and accessibility in mind. Ready to build, much of the preliminary work has already been

    Lacie Ferris RE/MAX Exclusive

    3965 Faith Place NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1180 Dorothy Ave NW, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,843

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hartnett Keller Williams West Sound

    1180 Dorothy Ave NW, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 NE Mcwilliams Rd Unit 15, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3060 NE Mcwilliams Rd Unit 15, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Tambur Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /22

    $439,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    368 NW Grandstand St, Bremerton, WA 98311

    Great opportunity for affordable living in a convenient Central Kitsap location! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a practical open floorplan with a cozy gas fireplace and comfortable living spaces. A major bonus—brand new roof to be installed prior to closing—adds peace of mind for the new owner! Primary ensuite includes a full bath & walk-in closet. The home is equipped with gas HVAC and a

    Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    368 NW Grandstand St, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6072 Osprey Cir, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,171

    Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    6072 Osprey Cir, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8760 State Highway 303 NE Unit K, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8760 State Highway 303 NE Unit K, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John David Better Properties Kitsap

  • /26

    $579,000

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $180,938 per Acre

    0 Clear Creek Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    Prime 3.2-acre commercial lot in Silverdale, ideally located near Highway 3, The Trails, and major shopping amenities. This slightly sloped, usable parcel offers excellent visibility and access, making it perfect for a variety of development opportunities including 10/30 dwelling units per acre.. Power and water are available in the street for added convenience. Property corners are clearly

    Matt Lamagna John L. Scott, Inc.

    0 Clear Creek Rd NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
  • /40

    $980,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    711 Shore Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,461

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    711 Shore Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /23

      Est $469,333 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Constitution Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      415 S Constitution Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Merwin Emerald Sound Realty

  • /2

    $2,587,400

    • Land
    • 16.38 Acres
    • $157,961 per Acre

    2800 3rd Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Site is Binding Site Plan approved for a office/retail/storage commercial center allowing 60,106sf of building area on the east 9.29 acres. The west 6.99 acres has additional commercial potential, but is not included in BSP. The site is a mined-out rock quarry with a sheer wall on the south boundary and Sinclair Inlet views to the north. All utilities, including storm, are available. The main

    Gary Anderson G Anderson Group LLC

    2800 3rd Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /39

    $475,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1072 NE Lombard Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,789

    Last Listing Agent Maranda Schooler Pellego, Inc.

    1072 NE Lombard Ct, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /34

      Est $461,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3269 Rickey Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3269 Rickey Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole William Kitsap Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $149,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    156 NE Zodiac Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

    "Affordable and move-in ready! This home has great bones and is perfect for buyers who want a comfortable place today and the chance to create their own style tomorrow." Motivated seller, New Carpet in whole house, 55+ Community Silverdale Estates, close to St. Michael's Hospital, shopping and restaurants, and minutes to Silverdale or Bremerton. There is a generous size primary with large

    Carrie Carollo Key Realty Group, Inc

    156 NE Zodiac Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4116 W H St, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,095

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hagen eXp Realty

    4116 W H St, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449 Beach Dr E Unit 25, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4449 Beach Dr E Unit 25, Port Orchard, WA 98366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melea Anderson Martin Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    1033 Banyan St, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Phase 3 in the Eastpark neighborhood of Manette! Almost new 1629 SF' "open concept" modern floorplan w/ 3-bedroom, 2.5 baths. HUGE master suite with double door entry, walk-in closet and en suite bath. Large bonus loft space upstairs laundry room and low maintenance yard. Walking distance to the YMCA, Ice skating and swimming pool. Easy access to Seattle Ferry, Olympic College and PSNS. Welcome

    Shane Ison Ison Realty

    1033 Banyan St, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /24

    $435,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2519 Veldee Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,659

    Last Listing Agent Beverly French Better Properties Kitsap

    2519 Veldee Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /40

      Est $374,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2516 11th St, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,750
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

  • /40

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    1126 Evans Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Sweet home with modern updates but the charm of yesteryear! With views of Sinclair Inlet and gorgeous sunrises, you'll never want to leave. Inside you'll find 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, hardwood floors, A/C, a fully finished basement with large family room/rec room plus additional shop space. New roof in 2024, new heat pump in 2023, updated appliances that al stay, updated vinyl windows, fresh

    Shiree Burbank Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    1126 Evans Ave W, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /33

    $870,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    309 S Yantic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,137

309 S Yantic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
    • /27

      Est $445,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Hefner Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2723 Hefner Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Ryen Keller Williams Greater 360

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1551 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 1.75-bath home on almost a quarter acre lot in the heart of West Bremerton offers the perfect blend of modern updates and everyday functionality. With 1,558 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, you’ll find fresh interior and exterior paint, updated lighting throughout, and a bright, welcoming feel in every room. The stunning new

    Lisa Wray eXp Realty

    1551 N Callow Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /32

    $448,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    630 Broadway Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,848

    Last Listing Agent RJ Peabody All in One Real Estate

    630 Broadway Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337
    • /39

      Est $336,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Bayview Dr W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1633 Bayview Dr W, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leeman Keller Williams West Sound

  • /28

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    513 NE Cottonwood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311

    Fully renovated Central Kitsap rambler offering modern comfort in an established, centrally located neighborhood with easy access to hospitals, highways, ferries, the shipyard, and all of Silverdale’s amenities. No stone has been left unturned—this beautifully updated, move-in ready 3-bed, 2-bath home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom, including a brand-new roof, updated windows,

    Abbey Childers eXp Realty

    513 NE Cottonwood Dr, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /10

    $307,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7083 E Washington St, Port Orchard, WA 98366

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,342

    Last Listing Agent MayElla Disney Disney Real Estate

    7083 E Washington St, Port Orchard, WA 98366
    • /34

      Est $465,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Kelly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4342 Kelly Rd, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ranch Keller Williams Realty PS

  • /31

    $274,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    1700 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit L110, Bremerton, WA 98312

    Easy living in the desirable Sunn Fjord neighborhood! Situated with some of the best views in the neighborhood, this stylish condo is perfect for those who want a simpler lifestyle. Enjoy your morning coffee beside the wood burning fireplace or take in the PNW air on the balcony & enjoy the views of the water. 2 spacious bedrooms, including the Primary with convenient en-suite bathroom & tons of

    Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    1700 W Sunn Fjord Ln Unit L110, Bremerton, WA 98312
  • /40

    $145,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5307 State Highway 303 NE Unit 109, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    5307 State Highway 303 NE Unit 109, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      892 NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Phipps Better Properties Kitsap

  • /11

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $141,844 per Acre

    1858 NE Mcwilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311

    This exceptional 4-acre property presents an unparalleled development opportunity in a prime, high-demand area. The Urban High Density (HD) zoning, allowing for 10 to 60 dwellings per acre, enables a significant multi-family, townhome, or apartment complex project. All essential utilities; water, sewer & power already in the street, reducing initial development costs & your timeline. Slightly

    Joe Simon Hawkins Poe

    1858 NE Mcwilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311
  • /34

    $865,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8082 Daniel Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,708

    Last Listing Agent Joe Stevick Windermere RE West Sound Inc.

    8082 Daniel Place NW, Silverdale, WA 98383
    • /8

      Est $392,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Olympic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1721 Olympic Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Warner Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /3

    $165,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $916,667 per Acre

    119 Sarette Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Prime opportunity in a convenient location! This ready-to-build lot in a short plat comes fully developed with all utilities to the site and is designed to accommodate a duplex. Ideal for investors or builders seeking a turnkey project. Close to bus transit, shopping, theater, schools, Navy Bases, and ferry docks—perfect for commuters and renters alike. Build now and take advantage of the area’s

    AnnaLee Baglio John L. Scott, Inc.

    119 Sarette Place NE, Bremerton, WA 98310
  • /26

    $459,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7280 Aegean Blvd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,832

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    7280 Aegean Blvd NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
    • /40

      Est $480,778 Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      412 S Lafayette Ave, Bremerton, WA 98312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mellon Better Properties Kitsap

  • /40

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3875 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    This East Bremerton classic is serving up a little 70’s groove, a dash of 90’s flair, and a whole lot of potential! With 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,680 sq ft of space, there’s plenty of room to make it your own. Hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, and a spacious upper level perfect for movie nights, guest stays, or your future yoga studio. The fenced backyard is a total vibe—complete with a

    Autumn Bennett Paramount Real Estate Group

    3875 Pinecone Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home