$67,000
- Land
- 4.84 Acres
- $13,846 per Acre
TBD Loganberry Ln, Lake Toxaway, NC 28747
Welcome to this exceptional 4.839-acre lot nestled in a serene mountain community, offering breathtaking views of the surrounding peaks and valleys. The peaceful setting combined with stunning vistas creates an ideal environment for those seeking a year-round residence or a seasonal getaway. Don’t miss out on the opportunity to own a piece of paradise!
Tyler Stamey Looking Glass Realty, Connestee Falls