6,592

Treasure Island, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,625,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11145 9th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,312

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Valdes PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    11145 9th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /52

      Est $1,343,428 Not Listed For Sale

      11799 1st St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11799 1st St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,254,175
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Story PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /34

    $995,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    11055 4th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Terrific open water views from this prime cul-de-sac lot featuring ~105 feet of water frontage! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home has been recently remodeled with a new kitchen, updated appliances, new HVAC system, and fresh interior and exterior paint. Move right in, rent it out, or take advantage of the exceptional lot and build your custom dream home! Enjoy the best of both worlds with expansive

    Nick Filtz COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11055 4th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 205S, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,865

    Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 205S, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /2

      Est $692,771 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 405-N, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 405-N, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hanan Moussa MAZIAD PROPERTIES LLC

  • /59

    $1,700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    12505 Sunshine Ln, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island, where relaxed beachside living meets thoughtful design and modern comfort. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers an ideal blend of style, functionality, and effortless indoor-outdoor living. Step inside to discover a well-appointed floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining, with inviting

    Janice Mason COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    12505 Sunshine Ln, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $2,075,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    750 123rd Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,366

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Rosolowski EXP REALTY LLC

    750 123rd Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /22

      Est $259,619 Not Listed For Sale

      250 126th Ave Unit 107, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      250 126th Ave Unit 107, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannery Barnes NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY

  • /64

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 207-S, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Your Gulf-front dream awaits at Sunset Vistas Beachfront Suites, where every day feels like vacation and every stay brings income potential! This highly desirable 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo offers partial views of both the Gulf of Mexico and sparkling sands of Treasure Island, perfectly blending resort-style living with an incredible investment opportunity. Imagine waking up to Gulf breezes,

    Christine Elsasser MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 207-S, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12132 Capri Cir S, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,230

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mercado Herbert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12132 Capri Cir S, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /88

      Est $948,362 Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Bayshore Dr Unit 506, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7650 Bayshore Dr Unit 506, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /14

    $389,900

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $6,498,333 per Acre

    119 95th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    It was never just a location. It was a feeling. Sunset Beach has always been a different kind of vibe. The pockets of houses are a little quieter, a little more private. Where the car stays parked, and everything happens on foot. Mornings start with sunrise walks. Afternoons are best spent on the sand at Caddy's. Post sunset nightcaps at KaTiki. Weekends at Sea Dogs or a quick snack at Taco Bus.

    Beth Silverman EXP REALTY LLC

    119 95th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $243,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9715 Harrell Ave Unit 9, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,367

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Jacobs KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    9715 Harrell Ave Unit 9, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /55

      Est $937,262 Not Listed For Sale

      11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 601, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 601, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /37

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    247 126th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Listed below appraised value (copy available). Walk or bike to the beach in minutes from the highly sought-after Isle of Capri, an established and land-constrained coastal neighborhood recognized for long-term value and appreciation. This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, plus an entire flex room upstairs, and 2.5-bath block residence offers vaulted ceilings and an open-concept layout designed for

    Casey Lynn Fitzgerald COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    247 126th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12409 Gulf Blvd, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,420

    Last Listing Agent Lysette Ketterer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    12409 Gulf Blvd, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /39

      Est $533,607 Not Listed For Sale

      145 104th Ave Unit 1, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      145 104th Ave Unit 1, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danyell Landreth NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY

  • /70

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    10355 Paradise Blvd Unit 608, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Welcome to Paradise Island Towers Condominium unit 608, ideally located on Paradise Island in Treasure Island and surrounded by beautiful waterfront homes and residences. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bath corner unit offers over 1,100 square feet of living space and showcases sweeping water views with both easterly and northwesterly exposures.Enjoy serene harbor views from your privately

    Lisa Romano Martinez GULF BAY REALTY

    10355 Paradise Blvd Unit 608, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    800 115th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,987

    Last Listing Agent Barb Adams COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    800 115th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /56

      Est $839,842 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 407-W, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12000 Gulf Blvd Unit 407-W, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /27

    $250,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft

    8200 Bayshore Dr Unit 9, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Price reduced. This is the most affodable condo on Sunset Beach. Buy today and make it your own. High and Dry at the Yum Yum Tree. Elevated Condo on Sunset Beach with Views of Blind Pass Waterway and the Gulf of Mexico. This elevated building will bring you peace of mind and water views. This one Bedroom vintage condo is waiting for your personal touch. Enjoy the views of Blind Pass Waterway from

    Dawn Fader COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8200 Bayshore Dr Unit 9, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    840 123rd Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $6,216,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,247,597

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    840 123rd Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /63

      Est $450,274 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Treasure Island Causeway Unit 607, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Holloway INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

  • /40

    $3,999,900

    • 16 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft

    255 104th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    An exceptional income investment opportunity in beautiful Treasure Island Beach, Florida. A fully licensed vacation rental building consisting of 4 newer units built in 2014 located on the pristine waters of Boca Ciega Bay and approximately 2 blocks from the renowned beaches of Treasure Island. Each unit has approximately 1950 square feet of gross living area, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, a front

    John Chavez PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    255 104th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    48 79th Terrace, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,324

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Edwards KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    48 79th Terrace, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /68

      Est $413,524 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Sun Vista Ct N Unit 76, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      227 Sun Vista Ct N Unit 76, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Guyton SAND KEY REALTY

  • /71

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft

    11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Discover Coastal Bliss and Exceptional Investment Potential at Crystal Palms Beach Resort. This premier fifth floor Southwest corner residence offers panoramic Gulf views and abundant natural light from one of the most desirable positions in the building, with an expansive wrap around balcony perfectly positioned for breathtaking sunsets and coastal breezes. This two bedroom, two bathroom condo

    Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7600 Bayshore Dr Unit 204, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,661

    Last Listing Agent Patty Huntington BRIDGEWATER COMMERCIAL RE

    7600 Bayshore Dr Unit 204, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /14

      Est $477,798 Not Listed For Sale

      11650 Capri Cir S Unit 207, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11650 Capri Cir S Unit 207, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sasser SEASALT PROPERTIES

  • /28

    $745,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    750 115th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    CHEAPEST WATERFRONT PROPERTY FOR SALE IN TREASURE ISLAND. This Rare opportunity in the heart of Treasure Island! Located at 750 115th Ave, this waterfront property offers endless potential for investors, builders, or buyers ready to create their dream coastal retreat. Situated on a generous 71x110 lot, this is currently the lowest-priced waterfront property available in Treasure Island — making

    Sam Helgemo PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    750 115th Ave, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11105 8th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,565,263

    Last Listing Agent Barb Adams COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    11105 8th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /44

      Est $307,774 Not Listed For Sale

      11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 205, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 205, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Galperin FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /48

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    509 Plaza Seville Ct Unit 19, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront views, ground-floor convenience, and a beautifully restored interior — this Treasure Island condo offers effortless coastal living just minutes from the beach. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Treasure Island, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath waterfront condominium offers the relaxed coastal lifestyle buyers dream about.

    Tina Herrell RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    509 Plaza Seville Ct Unit 19, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    340 Bay Plaza, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schwind NATIVE PROPERTIES INC

    340 Bay Plaza, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /34

      Est $1,492,309 Not Listed For Sale

      11793 1st St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11793 1st St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Story PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

  • /34

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft

    11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Discover the perfect balance of coastal charm and income potential in Unit 402 at Crystal Palms Beach Resort. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bath condo is ideally positioned on the fourth floor and offers a partial view of the Gulf from a covered balcony—an ideal setting for morning coffee or winding down at sunset. Generating $50,319 in rental income in 2024 and $42,451 in 2025. Building has

    Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    11605 Gulf Blvd Unit 402, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11365 4th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,539

    Last Listing Agent Tim Butler BARKETT REALTY

    11365 4th St E, Treasure Island, FL 33706
    • /38

      Est $538,608 Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Gulf Blvd Unit 207, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10315 Gulf Blvd Unit 207, Treasure Island, FL 33706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Becht COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $275,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft

    8565 W Gulf Blvd Unit 20, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    Wake up to salt air, spend your afternoons on the sand, and end each day with a front-row seat to breathtaking Gulf sunsets. Welcome to Sunset Cove on beautiful Sunset Beach — where laid-back Florida living meets smart investment potential.This fully furnished condo offers the perfect beach lifestyle, whether you’re searching for a seasonal escape, income-producing property, future retirement

    Belkis Rodriguez BILTMORE GROUP INC

    8565 W Gulf Blvd Unit 20, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    37 Dolphin Dr Unit A, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,587

    Last Listing Agent Dana Tenaglia ACCESS PARADISE REALTY

    37 Dolphin Dr Unit A, Treasure Island, FL 33706

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home