12,467

Tredyffrin, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $888,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    202 Shoreline Dr, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,964

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Barolat-Romana BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    202 Shoreline Dr, Berwyn, PA 19312
    • /38

      Est $921,275 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Jolind Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      94 Jolind Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Ferrell RE/MAX

  • /2

    $31,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16 Valley Stream Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Collins RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    16 Valley Stream Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /41

      Est $846,590 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Vincent Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      274 Vincent Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica McDonald Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /35

    $985,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    124 Deepdale Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,223

    Last Listing Agent Moira Sims Hobson BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    124 Deepdale Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /50

      Est $771,875 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Orchard Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      262 Orchard Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones-Rajotte BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /35

    $820,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    337 Greene Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,143

    Last Listing Agent Ann Byer Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    337 Greene Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312
    • /36

      Est $467,449 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spring St, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Spring St, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Knisely Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

  • /35

    $850,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    103 Agnes Grace Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,692

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sydnes Keller Williams Main Line

    103 Agnes Grace Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /16

      Est $497,180 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Circular Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      109 W Circular Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gordon Compass RE

  • /43

    $545,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1019 Howellville Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,820

    Last Listing Agent Ayse Clay Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    1019 Howellville Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312
    • /32

      Est $421,393 Not Listed For Sale

      64 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Becker Springer Realty Group

  • /41

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    103 Deepdale Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,415

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Reilly Crescent Real Estate

    103 Deepdale Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /39

      Est $384,382 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Railroad Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Railroad Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie DeZarate RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

  • /44

    $800,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    908 Hollow Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,935

    Last Listing Agent Scott Furman Real Broker, LLC

    908 Hollow Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /39

      Est $402,969 Not Listed For Sale

      66 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • Studio
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Schwartz BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3 L Fleur, Devon, PA 19333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,967

    Last Listing Agent Laura Caterson BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    3 L Fleur, Devon, PA 19333
    • /11

      Est $409,510 Not Listed For Sale

      68 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      68 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Sepety BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /59

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1598 Morgan Ln, Chesterbrook, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fryberger BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    1598 Morgan Ln, Chesterbrook, PA 19087
    • /47

      Est $368,214 Not Listed For Sale

      78 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      78 W Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leana Dickerman KW Greater West Chester

  • /24

    $915,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4 Parkview Cir, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,357

    Last Listing Agent Susan McNamara Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4 Parkview Cir, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /40

      Est $390,790 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Minor Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      14 Minor Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Giacomucci Compass RE

  • /15

    $249,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    381 Old Forge Crossing, Devon, PA 19333

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,424

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McGettigan OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    381 Old Forge Crossing, Devon, PA 19333
    • /32

      Est $467,583 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Biddle Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116 Biddle Rd, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Carr Compass RE

  • /53

    $805,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    694 Trowill Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,968

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ciarmella Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    694 Trowill Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /31

      Est $733,754 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Garrett Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5 Garrett Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gust Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $320,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    272 Drummers Ln, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,612

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    272 Drummers Ln, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /28

      Est $369,170 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Woodbine Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      75 Woodbine Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCormick Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /17

    $260,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    275 Old Forge Crossing Unit 275, Devon, PA 19333

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,591

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sweeney Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    275 Old Forge Crossing Unit 275, Devon, PA 19333
    • /34

      Est $443,135 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Woodbine Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      65 Woodbine Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stephens Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /10

    $270,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    371 Old Forge Crossing, Devon, PA 19333

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,668

    Last Listing Agent Mario Martinez Aguila Waterford Realty, LLC.

    371 Old Forge Crossing, Devon, PA 19333
    • /36

      Est $378,523 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodbine Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13 Woodbine Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Seaman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $1,160,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    654 Limehouse Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,056

    Last Listing Agent John Collins RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    654 Limehouse Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /21

      Est $333,806 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Petrucci RE/MAX

  • /51

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    79 Crestline Rd, Wayne, PA 19087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,771

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cunningham Marren Compass RE

    79 Crestline Rd, Wayne, PA 19087
    • /20

      Est $450,966 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      20 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hewitt United Real Estate

  • /67

    $2,800,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    710 Weadley Rd, Radnor, PA 19087

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,002

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    710 Weadley Rd, Radnor, PA 19087
    • /30

      Est $528,187 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      18 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McDaid RE/MAX

  • /2

    $2,425,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    459 Bair Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,929,209

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fitzgerald Compass RE

    459 Bair Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312
    • /25

      Est $574,473 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      10 Keystone Ave, Paoli, PA 19301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Burlington Duffy Real Estate-St Davids

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home