$179,900
- Land
- 11.79 Acres
- $15,259 per Acre
002 NW 10 Ave, Trenton, FL 32693
002 NW 10 Ave, Trenton, FL 32693$179,900
002 NW 10 Ave, Trenton, FL 32693
002 NW 10 Ave, Trenton, FL 32693$164,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026
6570 SE 84th Ln, Trenton, FL 32693
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristen Bradley United Country Smith & Associates Trenton
6570 SE 84th Ln, Trenton, FL 32693Est $369,207 Not Listed For Sale
9262 Katherine Way, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holly Combs ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
$239,000
216 NE 3rd St, Trenton, FL 32693
LISA BAXTER United Country Smith & Associates Chiefland
$289,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026
17321 NW 81st Terrace, Trenton, FL 32693
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaidon Lovett United Country Smith & Associates Trenton
17321 NW 81st Terrace, Trenton, FL 32693Est $361,455 Not Listed For Sale
9112 Maryann Dr, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
Last Sold Summary
$13,900
0 SE 82 Ln Se 73 Ct Unit MFRO6163404, Trenton, FL 32693
0 SE 82 Ln Se 73 Ct Unit MFRO6163404, Trenton, FL 32693$678,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
7279 SW County Road 334a, Trenton, FL 32693
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $690,899
Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE
7279 SW County Road 334a, Trenton, FL 32693Not Listed For Sale
9309 Emily Dr, Trenton, FL 32693
Last Sold Summary
$1,035,000
272 NE County Road 337, Trenton, FL 32693