Est $241,713 Not Listed For Sale
19176 Arlington Dr, Woodhaven, MI 48183
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,356 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $166/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $225,000
- Apr 23, 2025
Last Listing Agent Virginia Krauss Real Estate One Inc