16,575

Homes in ZIP Code 48183

Section Image
  • 26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $380,101 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,641

    Last Listing Agent Dan Berry Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    26630 Coachlight St, Woodhaven, MI 48183
    • /51

      Est $228,394 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Harrison Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      237 Harrison Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Burmeister Power House Group Realty

  • /14

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    1544 Central Ave, Harrison, MI 48625

    Adorable 2- bedroom cottage offering the perfect blend of charm and comfort . Enjoy access to all-sports Lake George for boating fishing and relaxing lake days. Includes a 16x24 shed for all your storage needs. Ideal as a cozy getaway or year-round home!

    CAROLYN MURPHY PEYTON PROPERTIES, LLC

    1544 Central Ave, Harrison, MI 48625
  • 1700 Monticello St Unit 8, Trenton, MI 48183

    $137,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1700 Monticello St Unit 8, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,862

    Last Listing Agent Jozsef Trattner Real Estate One-Northville

    1700 Monticello St Unit 8, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3285 Humber St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $253,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3285 Humber St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3285 Humber St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Delgiudice Help U Sell Metro Detroit

  • /67

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    1700 Evergreen St, Trenton, MI 48183

    ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS! Beautiful four bedroom, three and a half bath Colonial located in the highly sought after Anderson Elementary School neighborhood! This spacious home offers an abundance of natural light and features stunning oak hardwood flooring throughout. The updated kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and opens seamlessly to multiple living and entertaining spaces,

    Sandra Skaisgir Grapevine RealEstate Group LLC

    1700 Evergreen St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • /5

    $333,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3356 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,758

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mans Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    3356 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 19273 Lancaster Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $239,940 Not Listed For Sale

      19273 Lancaster Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19273 Lancaster Ct, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Webb RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • /5

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $142,857 per Acre

    19345 Allen Rd, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    8.4 acres zoned B-2. Currently 3 separate 2.8 acres lots. Land contract available.

    Jason Childs KW Showcase Realty

    19345 Allen Rd, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 3901 Fort St Unit 204, Trenton, MI 48183

    $55,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3901 Fort St Unit 204, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,967

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ruud Keller Williams Home

    3901 Fort St Unit 204, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /35

      Est $315,740 Not Listed For Sale

      22450 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 27, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22450 Timber Ridge Ct Unit 27, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cemer Century 21 Riverpointe

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $153,462 per Acre

    23877 Liddle St, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    Vacant land ready to build. Water and sewer at the road. Sale includes Lots 43 & 44. Each lot is 40 feet wide x 140 deep. Combined lots are 80 feet wide x 140 deep. Lot 44 tax id 70-044-01-0044-000

    Timothy Grossklaus Timothy Allan Grossklaus

    23877 Liddle St, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
  • 1325 Harbour Blvd Unit 88, Trenton, MI 48183

    $139,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1325 Harbour Blvd Unit 88, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,197

    Last Listing Agent Crystian Segura Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1325 Harbour Blvd Unit 88, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1995 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $261,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1995 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

  • 1870 Fort St Unit 1, Trenton, MI 48183

    $135,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft

    1870 Fort St Unit 1, Trenton, MI 48183

    *** This Beautiful First Floor Condo is one you don't want to miss! Totally renovated 2026 with a customized high end bathroom with plenty of space to add a washer and dryer or a vanity area. All NEW Stainless Steel Frigidaire Appliances!!! The Kitchen has custom cabinetry with granite countertops. The flooring throughout has been upgraded to a beautiful hard wood look! Extra Large closets for

    Jacqueline Barton Oak and Stone Real Estate

    1870 Fort St Unit 1, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2333 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $230,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2333 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,502

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dellapella ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    2333 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 23670 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $453,439 Not Listed For Sale

      23670 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23670 Hall Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Williams Synergy Realty Group

  • 2384 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $262,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    2384 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

    Welcome to this well-maintained 1,220 sq ft ranch in the heart of Trenton—offering comfortable living space, a finished basement, and flexible layout options to fit your needs. Step inside to a spacious main floor featuring a bright living area, three bedrooms, and a full bath. The third bedroom has been converted for office use, offering a great work-from-home option. A bonus room addition

    Alison Cancilliari Real Estate One-Trenton

    2384 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 23034 Fairlane Blvd Unit 59, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $189,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    23034 Fairlane Blvd Unit 59, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,827

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wagner Howard Hanna - Monroe

    23034 Fairlane Blvd Unit 59, Woodhaven, MI 48183
    • /18

      Est $215,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Patton St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3122 Patton St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Clancy Galaxy Real Estate

  • 2145 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $259,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    2145 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183

    Priced to sell now. 4BR 2 Bath with 3 car garage on paved alley in historic downtown Trenton. Gas fireplace, First floor bedroom suite. New roof 2017, Basement waterproofed with sump pump in 2025 with warranty. 2014 windows and furnace. Fenced yard for pets. Extra parking for boat or RV next to garage. Get the rocking chairs for the front porch. Custom wood blinds. Butcher block counters in

    Jim Enright JC Enright Realty LLC

    2145 4th St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 2431 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $215,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2431 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,977

    Last Listing Agent Alex Reinhardt Keller Williams Legacy

    2431 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /51

      Est $289,758 Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Harrison Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3065 Harrison Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Trupiano Grapevine RealEstate Group LLC

  • 21629 Knights Ln Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    21629 Knights Ln Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1.5-story Colonial-style end-unit condo in the desirable King’s Pointe community. Offering nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space, this home blends classic curb appeal with thoughtful updates and a highly functional layout.The main floor features a spacious great room with hardwood floors, a cathedral ceiling, and a gas fireplace, creating a warm and

    Kaylyn Crayne Home Direct Realty

    21629 Knights Ln Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 3367 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $219,200 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3367 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,793

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Harvey Real Estate One-Trenton

    3367 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2358 Superior St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $139,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Superior St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2358 Superior St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Reedy BBR Realty

  • /46

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    3835 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    This beautiful brick ranch offers a spacious and inviting living environment, perfect for families or anyone looking for a cozy home. Key features include 3 comfortable bedrooms, ideal for families or guests. Living room is perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Updated kitchen has modern appliances for both style and functionality. Finished basement to enjoy with the large family room and an

    Patrick Czech Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    3835 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 28225 Red Cedar Ct, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    $293,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28225 Red Cedar Ct, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,540

    Last Listing Agent Kimberle Daniels Howard Hanna - Monroe

    28225 Red Cedar Ct, Brownstown Township, MI 48183
    • 22299 Derby Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Est $297,611 Not Listed For Sale

      22299 Derby Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22299 Derby Rd, Woodhaven, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Swiercz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

  • /11

    $64,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft

    3911 Fort St, Trenton, MI 48183

    Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Trenton Village community. This second-floor unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. Enjoy low-maintenance living with association dues that typically include heat, water, and exterior maintenance. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways along

    Joshua Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

    3911 Fort St, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 1894 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $224,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1894 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,798

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Heinzerling Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1894 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 28331 Greenbriar Way, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      Est $122,234 Not Listed For Sale

      28331 Greenbriar Way, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28331 Greenbriar Way, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

  • 1405 Harbour Blvd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $134,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    1405 Harbour Blvd, Trenton, MI 48183

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained first-floor ranch condo in the heart of Trenton! This spacious unit features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering comfortable and convenient one-level living. The home is superbly clean and move-in ready, with a functional layout that includes large walk-in closets in both bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with classic oak cabinets and comes complete

    Steffanie Jozsa Real Estate One-Southgate

    1405 Harbour Blvd, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 20680 Henry St Unit 29, Trenton, MI 48183

    $220,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20680 Henry St Unit 29, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,651

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jozsa Real Estate One-Southgate

    20680 Henry St Unit 29, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3361 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $254,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3361 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nickson Vanguard Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $234,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    3900 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    Discover the charm of 3900 Norwood, a well maintained home nestled within the neighborhood. Step inside this brick ranch, and you'll be greeted by a practical floor plan that maximizes the space. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and the partially finished basement, providing plenty of space for comfortable living. The main level consists of three bedrooms and a full bath (with

    Alan Stalter Benjamin Management Group, Inc

    3900 Norwood Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
  • /28

    $177,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    418 Saint Joseph St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,796

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cockrum Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    418 Saint Joseph St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /51

      Est $279,938 Not Listed For Sale

      27417 Rose Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27417 Rose Ave, Brownstown Township, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie DeAngelo Remerica United Realty

  • /8

    $63,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    3900 W Jefferson Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    NEWLY/ FULLY REMODELED mobile home Right Across From ELIZABETH PARK! Including NEW WINDOWS! Final Finishes to come soon. Trenton Schools. Dogs OK. 55+ Community. No Sub Leasing.

    Jeanine Burmeister Power House Group Realty

    3900 W Jefferson Ave, Trenton, MI 48183
  • 20605 Hickory St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    $359,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    20605 Hickory St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,411

    Last Listing Agent Donny Konja 3Sixty5 Realty

    20605 Hickory St, Woodhaven, MI 48183

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home