89

Recently Sold Trenton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1611 Bolser St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,892

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    1611 Bolser St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /32

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2700 Meadowlark Ln, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,736

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    2700 Meadowlark Ln, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /16

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    221 S Main St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,811

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    221 S Main St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /39

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    421 W 12th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,761

    Last Listing Agent Greg Freeman Century 21 Team Elite

    421 W 12th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /22

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    802 W Crowder Rd, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,439

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    802 W Crowder Rd, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /20

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    310 E 17th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,300

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    310 E 17th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /37

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    614 Town And Country Ln, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,846

    Last Listing Agent Anita Riley RE/MAX Town and Country

    614 Town And Country Ln, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1411 E 10th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,902

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    1411 E 10th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /44

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    31 SE 15th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,946

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    31 SE 15th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /22

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1704 E 8th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,107

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    1704 E 8th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /32

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    443 NW 5th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    443 NW 5th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /29

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    431 Tindall Ave, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,226

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    431 Tindall Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /44

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    207 E 21st St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,511

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    207 E 21st St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /24

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    114 Kavanaugh St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,625

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    114 Kavanaugh St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /21

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1425 Norton St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,386

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    1425 Norton St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /11

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1809 Main St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,206

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    1809 Main St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    676 NE 18th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,970

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    676 NE 18th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /16

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    707 E 8th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,434

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    707 E 8th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /22

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1606 Pleasant Plain, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,034

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    1606 Pleasant Plain, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2112 Mariner Rd, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,987

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    2112 Mariner Rd, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /26

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    419 Town And Country Ln, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,160

    Last Listing Agent Greg Freeman Century 21 Team Elite

    419 Town And Country Ln, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /29

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6183 LIV 504, Trenton, MO 64683

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $22,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,500

    Last Listing Agent Nick Powgnas Premier Farm Realty Group & Auction

    6183 LIV 504, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /29

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    601 Pleasant View Ave, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,741

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Burns RE/MAX Town and Country

    601 Pleasant View Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /16

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    317 S Main St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,141

    Last Listing Agent Karly Feagans Keller Williams KC North

    317 S Main St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /23

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    414 Town And Country Ln, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,817

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    414 Town And Country Ln, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /19

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1709 E 5th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,928

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    1709 E 5th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /13

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    118 Kavanaugh St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,712

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    118 Kavanaugh St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1712 Hillcrest Dr, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,503

    Last Listing Agent Greg Freeman Century 21 Team Elite

    1712 Hillcrest Dr, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /58

    $336,300 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Missouri 6, Trenton, MO 64683

    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $5,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Patterson Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    0 Missouri 6, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /30

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    460 NW 5th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,573

    Last Listing Agent Julia Schoonover Real Broker, LLC-MO

    460 NW 5th Ave, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /19

    $67,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    102 Kavanaugh St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,542

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    102 Kavanaugh St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /34

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2007 Cedar St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,735

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    2007 Cedar St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /30

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    829 W 18th St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,652

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Lauhoff Century 21 Farm and Home

    829 W 18th St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2010 Sportsman Rd, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,580

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    2010 Sportsman Rd, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /11

    $53,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1414 Cedar St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,422

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    1414 Cedar St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /14

    $39,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    203 Ellison St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,256

    Last Listing Agent Lori Holder Century 21 Farm and Home

    203 Ellison St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /27

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    710 Kitty St, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,451

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    710 Kitty St, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /27

    $32,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1224 E 13th Ct, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 2 Beds
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,008

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    1224 E 13th Ct, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /40

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    20 SE E Hwy, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,381

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Fry RE/MAX Advantage

    20 SE E Hwy, Trenton, MO 64683
  • /25

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1755 Skier Point, Trenton, MO 64683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,089

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Purkapile Century 21 Team Elite

    1755 Skier Point, Trenton, MO 64683

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home