10,645

Properties in ZIP Code 08610

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $354,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Miller Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      366 Miller Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Warman Realty Mark Advantage

    • /15

      Est $447,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hansen Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • Studio
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      124 Hansen Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brower REMAX Welcome Home

    • /50

      Est $492,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Woodside Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      146 Woodside Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brower REMAX Welcome Home

    • /23

      Est $375,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Beal St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      186 Beal St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Chell REMAX Welcome Home

    • /11

      Est $290,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1313 Chambers St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /25

      Est $342,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Jeremiah Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      225 Jeremiah Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shay Thomas Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /15

      Est $235,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1724 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dupont Ovation Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $441,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 White Horse Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      119 White Horse Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $373,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Robert Pearson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Robert Pearson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    • /36

      Est $517,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hutchinson St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      402 Hutchinson St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Grayson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /24

      Est $310,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Berg Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      153 Berg Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /7

      Est $300,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Edwin Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Edwin Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /18

      Est $286,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 William St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      513 William St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMEKA DAVIS BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $277,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1803 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel LLanio DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    • /18

      Est $354,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Soloff Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Soloff Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Nami Smires & Associates

    • /28

      Est $385,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Central Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Central Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike EP Smires & Associates

    • /12

      Est $430,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Lalor St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • Studio
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      845 Lalor St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Riddell Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /2

      Est $535,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kerr Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 Kerr Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giancarli EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $329,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Lalor St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      887 Lalor St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Joseph Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /23

      Est $384,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Soloff Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Soloff Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schiavone CB Schiavone & Associates

    • /21

      Est $341,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Robert Pearson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Robert Pearson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Pastore RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $469,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Homestead Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      111 Homestead Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole D'Andrea Real Broker, LLC

    • /19

      Est $386,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Parkinson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      195 Parkinson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greco Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $340,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Finley Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      203 Finley Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    • /28

      Est $506,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 W Mcgalliard Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1742 W Mcgalliard Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent 'Pia' Michalec Keller Williams Premier

    • /26

      Est $336,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      406 E Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Gruenke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $366,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1507 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /30

      Est $359,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Phillips Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Phillips Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick Smires & Associates

    • /21

      Est $265,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1109 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $402,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sharps Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Sharps Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Ziccardi Keller Williams Premier

    • /18

      Est $345,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ellwood St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      46 Ellwood St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Conte DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    • /14

      Est $317,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Barricklo St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      193 Barricklo St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /19

      Est $490,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Locust Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      142 Locust Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rosenblum Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /18

      Est $354,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Baylor Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5 Baylor Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brower REMAX Welcome Home

    • /16

      Est $236,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 William St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      714 William St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Caceres NJ Elite Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $272,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Cedar Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1445 Cedar Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $340,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Tindall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      212 Tindall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dupont Ovation Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $490,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Sylvan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • Studio
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      540 Sylvan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $351,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Brown St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      512 E Brown St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    • /14

      Est $251,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 New Cedar Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      72 New Cedar Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fareeda Stokes Harkes Realty and Associates

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home