135

Recently Sold Homes in 08620

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    71 Old Amboy Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,437

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Baldo Christie's International Real Estate Group

    71 Old Amboy Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /38

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    300 Old York Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,110

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Tello Goldstone Realty

    300 Old York Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /24

    $493,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Lakeview Dr, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,346

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Berger Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    19 Lakeview Dr, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /62

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    40 Doe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,808

    Last Listing Agent Mati Molina Keller Williams Premier

    40 Doe Dr, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /2

    $1,090,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9 Meeting House Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Old York Estates

    9 Meeting House Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08620
  • /50

    $851,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    63 Iron Bridge Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,008

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Giancarli EXP Realty, LLC

    63 Iron Bridge Rd, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    201 Main St, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,062

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Boyer Imani Realty & Associates

    201 Main St, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /40

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20 Elkshead Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08620

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,191

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ragno Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    20 Elkshead Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08620
  • /60

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14 Iron Bridge Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,672

    Last Listing Agent Stefania Fernandes ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    14 Iron Bridge Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    442 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,666

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Usmiani Keller Williams Premier Office

    442 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515
  • /84

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    708 Ydv-Ham Square, Hamilton, NJ 08691

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Contento Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    708 Ydv-Ham Square, Hamilton, NJ 08691
  • 438 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    438 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,681

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Usmiani KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    438 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield Township, NJ 08515
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    18 Chest-Crosswicks Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anjani Kumar ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    18 Chest-Crosswicks Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515
  • /53

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13 New St, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,000

    Last Listing Agent Keli Lynch Keller Williams Premier

    13 New St, Chesterfield, NJ 08515
  • 440 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    440 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,311

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Usmiani KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    440 Ellisdale Rd, Chesterfield, NJ 08515

Showing Results 121 - 135, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home