3,703

Properties in ZIP Code 08629

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $315,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Fairmount Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      904 Fairmount Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /27

      Est $467,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      841 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

    • /15

      Est $264,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Melrose Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      935 Melrose Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia-Herreros BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $321,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1072 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Cheeseman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /9

      Est $242,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      504 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MIRANDA L. JACKSON Harkes Realty and Associates

    • /3

      Est $206,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      125 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    • /9

      Est $272,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • Studio
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      305 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ross Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $298,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Massachusetts Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      404 Massachusetts Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

    • /18

      Est $298,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Richland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      103 Richland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,300
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $402,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Joan Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      218 Joan Terrace, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    • 456 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Est $181,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      456 Cleveland Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steber RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    • /23

      Est $216,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1023 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Parello BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $309,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      625 Norway Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Bohn ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /12

      Est $294,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lynwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      404 Lynwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matthews Orange Key Realty

    • /20

      Est $323,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Perry Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2 Perry Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuen Li Huang BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $333,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      634 Johnston Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Nami Smires & Associates

    • /37

      Est $298,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      317 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Fantozzi Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $221,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      473 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isidoros Ziakas New and Modern Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $236,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bismarck Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      39 Bismarck Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• /33

      Est $414,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Atlantic Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1940
      380 Atlantic Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Setzer Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /32

      Est $461,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1301 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GinaMarie Mazur REMAX Welcome Home

    • /21

      Est $223,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Cook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      235 S Cook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fareeda Stokes Harkes Realty and Associates

    • /3

      Est $294,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Bert Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      434 Bert Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    • /4

      Est $321,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      402 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,507
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $181,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2084 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Panaro Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /5

      Est $262,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Melrose Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1007 Melrose Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /28

      Est $267,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Bert Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      430 Bert Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gore Smires & Associates

    • /23

      Est $275,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      247 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • 447 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Est $375,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      447 Connecticut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nativita Warner KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /31

      Est $221,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      704 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric McRoy EveryHome Realtors

    • /29

      Est $286,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Kearney Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Kearney Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BALBINO MORALES EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $259,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Melrose Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      855 Melrose Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Angarone ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /27

      Est $258,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1065 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kriss Linder-Giles BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /4

      Est $182,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      421 S Logan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Ferguson EKR Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $272,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • Studio
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      334 Columbus Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dippolito Diamond Homes Realty

    • /4

      Est $473,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Hobart Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • Studio
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      319 Hobart Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Charles Keller Williams Premier

    • /43

      Est $361,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2506 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GinaMarie Mazur REMAX Welcome Home

    • /20

      Est $193,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      322 Ardmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /40

      Est $258,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Revere Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1027 Revere Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,999
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $247,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1033 Park Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Davis Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home