8,474

Homes in ZIP Code 08638

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $287,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 New Hillcrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 New Hillcrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lovett Harkes Realty and Associates

    • /26

      Est $369,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      256 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /10

      Est $294,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      127 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Ferguson EKR Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $402,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Homecrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      200 Homecrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    • /34

      Est $301,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1202 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Ruszczyk David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $327,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      270 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rosenblum Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /20

      Est $294,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Homecrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      165 Homecrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Nanni Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $341,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Homecrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      119 Homecrest Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $253,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Macheda Arya Realtors

    • /17

      Est $292,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      165 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Hamza Home Access Realty

    • /15

      Est $330,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      125 Greenland Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /3

      Est $239,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Clover Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      168 Clover Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com LLP

    • /35

      Est $362,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Clover Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      261 Clover Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua Smires & Associates

    • /16

      Est $317,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Clover Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      171 Clover Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Schulte BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $284,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Brookside Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 Brookside Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyane Teixeira Signature Realty NJ

    • /29

      Est $452,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 6th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1758 6th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Shawley EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $239,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Columbia Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2301 Columbia Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Cheeseman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /17

      Est $278,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Columbia Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2511 Columbia Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jopko REMAX Welcome Home

    • /28

      Est $397,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Prospect St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1740 Prospect St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Scott Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /7

      Est $259,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 6th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1612 6th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $380,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Columbia Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2200 Columbia Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Shives Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $407,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 8th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1620 8th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Morris Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /29

      Est $319,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Davidson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /21

      Est $282,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 8th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1610 8th St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $282,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Hazel Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      311 Hazel Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Isakov Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /13

      Est $342,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Prospect St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1234 Prospect St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

    • /17

      Est $349,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Prospect St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1214 Prospect St, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $326,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Robbins Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • Studio
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      124 Robbins Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Rutkowski BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $208,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Homestead Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • Studio
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      36 Homestead Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon Avallon Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $292,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Stout Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      41 Stout Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dziegielewski Arya Realtors

    • /38

      Est $356,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Lily Ln, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      828 Lily Ln, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Daddio RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $316,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Green La, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      181 Green La, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ryan Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-E Brunswick

    • /29

      Est $381,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      183 Weber Ave, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Conti Smires & Associates

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Browning Ave, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      206 Browning Ave, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Adlai-Gail Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /25

      Est $515,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Metekunk Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Metekunk Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tartaglia Home Journey Realty

    • /44

      Est $417,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Hollowbrook Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Hollowbrook Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bianchi Realty One Group Emerge

    • /30

      Est $701,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stoneham Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45 Stoneham Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hawkins Real Broker, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Old Rose St, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      130 Old Rose St, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shonda McCallum EXP Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $190,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Indiana Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      632 Indiana Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Zapolski Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 47 E Paul Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

      • Studio
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      45 47 E Paul Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Pott Pott Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home