329

Recently Sold Homes near Graham Park Middle School

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    16042 Fairway Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,191

    Last Listing Agent Lou Rangel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    16042 Fairway Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /69

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19201 Buna St, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,374

    Last Listing Agent Susie Branco Zinn RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    19201 Buna St, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /45

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16453 Sparkling Brook Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,809

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Myers Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    16453 Sparkling Brook Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    18245 Summit Pointe Dr, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,938

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    18245 Summit Pointe Dr, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /46

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4411 Boxwood Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,544

    Last Listing Agent Judy Petrak CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    4411 Boxwood Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /50

    $674,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4001 Historic Virginia Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,857

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Stack Weichert, REALTORS

    4001 Historic Virginia Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /30

    $699,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3204 Lost Pond Ct, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,475

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Jenkins Samson Properties

    3204 Lost Pond Ct, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /47

    $634,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15715 Buck Ln, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,914

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hall Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    15715 Buck Ln, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /76

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15632 Northgate Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,967

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jacobs LPT Realty, LLC

    15632 Northgate Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /30

    $460,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4206 Ashmere Cir, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,115

    Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

    4206 Ashmere Cir, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /35

    $527,625

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17614 Harpers Ferry Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,482

    Last Listing Agent Temi Akojie Keller Williams Capital Properties

    17614 Harpers Ferry Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /61

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    17304 Pacific Rim Terrace, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,370

    Last Listing Agent Brian Uribe Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    17304 Pacific Rim Terrace, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /39

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16719 Tintagel Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,031

    Last Listing Agent Meg Czapiewski EXP Realty, LLC

    16719 Tintagel Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /76

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16601 Accolon Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,875

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    16601 Accolon Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /22

    $579,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16545 Sparkling Brook Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,392

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fox Samson Properties

    16545 Sparkling Brook Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /77

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4293 Exeter Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,268

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mendenhall CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    4293 Exeter Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /64

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19227 Cardinal Heights Rd, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,753

    Last Listing Agent Danny Humphreys Real Broker, LLC

    19227 Cardinal Heights Rd, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /34

    $428,250

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2129 Fort Donelson Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,118

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ghaffarian RE/MAX Galaxy

    2129 Fort Donelson Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /13

    $609,999

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4155 Mountjoy Way, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Cascade Landing

    4155 Mountjoy Way, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /40

    $359,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2801 Banks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,869

    Last Listing Agent Joan Lovett RE/MAX Allegiance

    2801 Banks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /55

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16657 Purcival Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,782

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Burns Century 21 Redwood Realty

    16657 Purcival Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /102

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3229 Riverview Dr, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,106

    Last Listing Agent Susie Branco Zinn RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    3229 Riverview Dr, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18506 Triangle St, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,405

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    18506 Triangle St, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /2

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    17918 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Cascade Landing

    17918 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /23

    $572,726

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18020 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Cascade Landing

    18020 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2821 Banks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,086

    Last Listing Agent Andreah Davis LPT Realty, LLC

    2821 Banks Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16285 Aspen Trail Ct, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,310

    Last Listing Agent Allen (Lenwood) Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    16285 Aspen Trail Ct, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    4153 Bassett Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,635

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Lee AMPLUS REALTY, LLC.

    4153 Bassett Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /45

    $529,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17380 Hot Springs Way, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,910

    Last Listing Agent Junius Currier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    17380 Hot Springs Way, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4054 Sapling Way, Triangle, VA 22172

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,780

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Anwar Redfin Corporation

    4054 Sapling Way, Triangle, VA 22172
  • /17

    $579,999

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17904 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Cascade Landing

    17904 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /39

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15871 Montview Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,578

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Graumann Samson Properties

    15871 Montview Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15757 Edgewood Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,206

    Last Listing Agent Debra Brickwedde Samson Properties

    15757 Edgewood Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /59

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3709 Apple Cider Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,881

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hillebrand Samson Properties

    3709 Apple Cider Ct, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16441 Sparkling Brook Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,120

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hillebrand Samson Properties

    16441 Sparkling Brook Loop, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /25

    $564,999

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17986 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Cascade Landing

    17986 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4247 Stockbridge Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $332,707

    Last Listing Agent Jerry White Keystone Realty

    4247 Stockbridge Dr, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4330 Golden Gate Way, Dumfries, VA 22025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,878

    Last Listing Agent Hee Soo Chung Hyundai Realty

    4330 Golden Gate Way, Dumfries, VA 22025
  • /40

    $497,545

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17716 Williams Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage, LLC

    17716 Williams Ct, Dumfries, VA 22026
  • /23

    $564,290

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    18000 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Cascade Landing

    18000 Alicia Ave, Dumfries, VA 22026

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home