2

Recently Sold Homes in 62469

Section Image
  • /44

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    593 County Road 1100 N, Trilla, IL 62469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,914

    Last Listing Agent Joni McClure Dedicated Realty Inc.

    593 County Road 1100 N, Trilla, IL 62469
  • /7

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    200 W Main St, Trilla, IL 62469

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $46,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallas Ryan Dallas Real Estate

    200 W Main St, Trilla, IL 62469
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home