$129,000
- Land
- 36.3 Acres
- $3,554 per Acre
23050 Ridge Pkwy, Trinidad, CO 81082
23050 Ridge Pkwy, Trinidad, CO 81082$129,000
23050 Ridge Pkwy, Trinidad, CO 81082
23050 Ridge Pkwy, Trinidad, CO 81082$180,000
303 S Convent St, Trinidad, CO 81082
Bill Louthan Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$150,000
23519 Colorado 12, Trinidad, CO 81082
Over an acre lot with Highway frontage on the Scenic Highway of Legends located near Segundo. Access to all utilities, walking distance to Ringo's Super Market and a short drive to Trinidad Lake State Park, Monument Lake and numerous other tourist attractions. Enjoy the scenic valley that is known for the wildlife, Purgatory River and its natural beauty! Great investment opportunity to come and
Amanda Salas Code of the West Real Estate
$799,000
33247 Fisher Peak Pkwy, Trinidad, CO 81082
Catherine Hilly-Redgate Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$115,000
419.5 College St, Trinidad, CO 81082
James Willcox Bachman & Associates
$34,500
0 Silver Spruce Cir Unit 293, Weston, CO 81091
0 Silver Spruce Cir Unit 293, Weston, CO 81091$29,900
unassigned Colorado 12, Weston, CO 81082
unassigned Colorado 12, Weston, CO 81082$340,000
33066 Westwood Dr, Trinidad, CO 81082
33066 Westwood Dr, Trinidad, CO 81082$85,900
800 Cheyenne St, Trinidad, CO 81082
Kathie Scott Code of the West Real Estate LLC
$549,000
822 Willow St, Trinidad, CO 81082
Danielle Rollo Southern Colorado Realty
$649,000
1123 San Juan St, Trinidad, CO 81082
Danielle Rollo Southern Colorado Realty
$335,000
200 Waverly Ave, Trinidad, CO 81082