6,907

Properties in ZIP Code 27370

Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5097 Payne St Unit 17, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5097 Payne St Unit 17, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,139
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /23

      Est $240,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5630 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Haun DR Horton

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5634 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5634 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Haun DR Horton

    • /27

      Est $237,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5632 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Haun DR Horton

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Carrington Ct Unit 91, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5636 Carrington Ct Unit 91, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Haun DR Horton

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4989 Payne St Unit 11, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4989 Payne St Unit 11, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5026 Crest Ct Unit 31, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5026 Crest Ct Unit 31, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,125
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tyson DR Horton

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5093 Payne St Unit 16, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5093 Payne St Unit 16, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,999
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /31

      Est $191,377 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 Kay Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3543 Kay Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Curione Southern Key Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Rhonda Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3535 Rhonda Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Payne St Unit 53, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5112 Payne St Unit 53, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,249
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tyson DR Horton

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elmwood Street Elmwood St, Trinity, NC 27370

      0 Elmwood Street Elmwood St, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Biggs Allred & Company, REALTORS

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Crest Ct Unit 45, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5053 Crest Ct Unit 45, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,999
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5298 Parinna Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5298 Parinna Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cassell Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Stanton Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      972 Stanton Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hepler Hepler Realty

    • /21

      Est $397,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Willow Oak Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2190 Willow Oak Dr, Thomasville, NC 27360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Destinee Smith Local R.E. Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Payne St Unit 52, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5100 Payne St Unit 52, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,449
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Crest Ct Unit 46, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5049 Crest Ct Unit 46, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Hemingway DR Horton

    • /37

      Est $388,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Colonial Cir, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4642 Colonial Cir, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Peace Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Briles Meadow Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      00 Briles Meadow Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wolfe Wolfe Farms and Land, LLC

    • /45

      Est $472,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Leyland Terrace, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1005 Leyland Terrace, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5073 Crest Ct Unit 42, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5073 Crest Ct Unit 42, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Crest Ct Unit 44, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5063 Crest Ct Unit 44, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,949
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tyson DR Horton

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5072 Crest Ct Unit 38, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5072 Crest Ct Unit 38, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,249
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tyson DR Horton

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Welborn Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      0 Welborn Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5046 Crest Ct Unit 34, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5046 Crest Ct Unit 34, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,449
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Payne St Unit 14, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5079 Payne St Unit 14, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,449
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Crest Ct Unit 41, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5075 Crest Ct Unit 41, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      0 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Newton TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      00 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Moser Broadleaf Realty

    • /22

      Est $279,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Hilltop Ave, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5150 Hilltop Ave, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Underwood Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /25

      Est $280,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Pliney Farlow Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4509 Pliney Farlow Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /27

      Est $237,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5658 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5658 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cabrera Limias DR Horton

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0-A Pleasant Union Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      0-A Pleasant Union Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,820
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Farlow Ferguson Price Realtors-Randleman

    • /24

      Est $236,247 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5660 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cabrera Limias DR Horton

    • /6

      Est $239,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Parinna Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      5377 Parinna Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,095% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bryant RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $359,802 Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Crest Ct Unit 36, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5060 Crest Ct Unit 36, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,999
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washington DR Horton

    • /23

      Est $238,698 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5656 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cabrera Limias D. R. Horton, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $236,341 Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5639 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cabrera Limias D. R. Horton, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $246,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5650 Carrington Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cabrera Limias DR Horton

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home