7,682

Trinity, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sweetgum St, Trinity, TX 75862

      TBD Sweetgum St, Trinity, TX 75862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bethany David Trinity County Real Estate

  • /12

    $33,000

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $18,933 per Acre

    Lot 30 Hill Ln, Trinity, TX 75862

    This 1.743-acre unimproved lot provides a rare opportunity to shape your vision from the ground up. Set amidst tranquil rural surroundings, the property offers privacy, space, and a peaceful backdrop for a home, retreat, or investment. Its size allows for a variety of uses, from gardening and small-scale farming to outdoor recreation and leisure. With no existing structures, you have complete

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    Lot 30 Hill Ln, Trinity, TX 75862
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Harper Branch Rd, Trinity, TX 75862

      79 Harper Branch Rd, Trinity, TX 75862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Olivares Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /12

    $52,250

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $18,714 per Acre

    Lot 36 Hill Ln, Trinity, TX 75862

    Embrace the opportunity to own 2.792 acres of peaceful Texas countryside, offering endless potential to create the property you’ve always envisioned. This unimproved lot provides the freedom to design and build without limitations, surrounded by natural beauty and wide-open space. Whether you’re dreaming of a custom home, a weekend retreat, or a long-term investment, this versatile tract allows

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    Lot 36 Hill Ln, Trinity, TX 75862
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Landing Way, Trinity, TX 75862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1386 Landing Way, Trinity, TX 75862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eija Seaman Houston's Luxury Properties

  • /47

    $49,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    86 E Whippoorwill Ln, Trinity, TX 75862

    Opportunity knocks with this spacious home offering nearly 1800 sq ft in a highly desirable, amenity-rich gated community on Lake Livingston. Situated in a quiet cul-de-sac ideal for turning around your trailer & toys. This home features an open concept layout with a split bedroom floor plan, a designated utility room & a large garage with plenty of room for storage & parking. The primary suite

    Joanna Parham Century 21 Cota Realty

    86 E Whippoorwill Ln, Trinity, TX 75862
    • /27

      Est $135,000

      Not Listed For Sale