2

Tripoli, IA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /50

    $389,900

    Open Sun 3PM - 4:30PM
    • Land
    • 12.47 Acres
    • $31,267 per Acre

    2413 220th St, Tripoli, IA 50676

    Imagine a world where peace and nature coexist. This property offers a chance to own a piece of paradise, providing not just a home but an experience of tranquility and happiness. With stunning features and abundant wildlife, it's perfect for those seeking peace, a connection to nature, and a way to live off the land. This property features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home built in 2012. Its open

    Romeo Djoumessi RE/MAX Concepts - Waverly

    2413 220th St, Tripoli, IA 50676
  • /23

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $70,064 per Acre

    1780 Midway Ave, Tripoli, IA 50676

    Welcome to 1780 Midway Rd in Tripoli — a charming farmhouse nestled on 4.71 acres with the perfect blend of classic character, peaceful country living, and endless potential. This inviting 2-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.25 bathrooms, and plenty of space to make your own. From the moment you arrive, the property offers the warmth and charm of true farmhouse living. Inside, you’ll find

    Giles Cowell Realty ONE Group Movement

    1780 Midway Ave, Tripoli, IA 50676
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home