$286,000
1753 Bloomingrove Rd, Williamsport, PA 17701
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $229/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $316,255
Last Listing Agent Chad Saylor Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA
1753 Bloomingrove Rd, Williamsport, PA 17701