$415,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
2312 Hillcrescent Dr, Troy, MI 48085
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,854 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- $145/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $417,633
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rogers Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield