13,978

Properties in ZIP Code 45373

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $181,095 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Lee Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      950 Lee Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Crain Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $183,101 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Frontier Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      920 Frontier Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,125
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Smith Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /44

      Est $223,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Longwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1150 Longwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brewer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Est $191,822 Not Listed For Sale

      461 Kirk Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      461 Kirk Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Boone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /26

      Est $186,048 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Kirk Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      425 Kirk Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Hagan Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /49

      Est $291,880 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      973 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    • /28

      Est $301,055 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      910 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Miller Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $279,879 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      962 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Denlinger Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /32

      Est $262,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1032 Crestview Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cook Bruns Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $168,858 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Peters Ave, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      514 Peters Ave, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $179,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Peters Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1103 Peters Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $139,711 Not Listed For Sale

      237 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      237 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Besecker Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /47

      Est $316,483 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Tetbury Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      214 Tetbury Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thokey Galbreath REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $312,980 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Tetbury Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      226 Tetbury Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /44

      Est $279,272 Not Listed For Sale

      77 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      77 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Bowling Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $323,477 Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      163 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $228,669 Not Listed For Sale

      259 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      259 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bain Plum Tree Realty

    • /34

      Est $248,707 Not Listed For Sale

      273 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      273 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reed Spencer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $283,692 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      130 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Harnish Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /29

      Est $152,646 Not Listed For Sale

      317 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      317 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /26

      Est $207,116 Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      303 W Ross St, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $226,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Burch Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1575 Burch Ct, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $234,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Arlington Ave, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1590 Arlington Ave, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Apple BHHS Professional Realty

    • /20

      Est $194,909 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      320 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Reed Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $212,169 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      410 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Couser Galbreath REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $200,708 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Mystic Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      926 Mystic Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Miller Galbreath REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $201,880 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      617 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /28

      Est $259,069 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      533 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cline Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /15

      Est $178,879 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Mayfield Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      921 Mayfield Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Miller Galbreath REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $199,797 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Linwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      956 Linwood Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Reese Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /24

      Est $201,337 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Forrest Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      464 Forrest Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Newsome RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $226,753 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Locust Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      473 Locust Ln, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Snyder Galbreath REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $197,199 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Mayfield Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      956 Mayfield Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Windle Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /20

      Est $194,278 Not Listed For Sale

      851 E Staunton Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      851 E Staunton Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Miller Galbreath REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $177,465 Not Listed For Sale

      878 Mayfield Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      878 Mayfield Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bert Barnes Garden Gate Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $251,086 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      690 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sturgeon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /40

      Est $311,090 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      758 Maplecrest Dr, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /36

      Est $290,544 Not Listed For Sale

      73 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      73 S Dorset Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Thokey Galbreath REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $272,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Farnham Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1361 Farnham Rd, Troy, OH 45373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danita Fox Your Lifestyle Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home