2,739

Homes in ZIP Code 22974

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $380,998 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Prospect Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28 Prospect Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA ROSARIO AKARION REALTY

  • /53

    $475,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    575 Pine Crest Dr, Troy, VA 22974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,513

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    575 Pine Crest Dr, Troy, VA 22974
    • /33

      Est $606,346 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Paynes Mill Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      873 Paynes Mill Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT RUSSO NEST REALTY GROUP

  • /60

    $680,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    797 Willow Ridge Rd, Troy, VA 22974

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,999

    Last Listing Agent GIL GALLARDO LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    797 Willow Ridge Rd, Troy, VA 22974
    • /6

      Est $148,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Zion Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3461 Zion Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Boone HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

  • /60

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    127 Kathys Ln, Troy, VA 22974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,892

    Last Listing Agent Josh White STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    127 Kathys Ln, Troy, VA 22974
    • /29

      Est $335,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Richmond Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2810 Richmond Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LUCY WATKINS SAMSON PROPERTIES

  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    330 Buck Branch Dr, Troy, VA 22974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,442

    Last Listing Agent Josh White STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    330 Buck Branch Dr, Troy, VA 22974
    • /49

      Est $716,586 Not Listed For Sale

      996 Pelham Dr, Keswick, VA 22947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      996 Pelham Dr, Keswick, VA 22947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,900
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Maupin REAL ESTATE III, INC.

  • /75

    $899,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    98 Pine Shadow Ct, Troy, VA 22974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,636

    Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN LONG SAMSON PROPERTIES

    98 Pine Shadow Ct, Troy, VA 22974
    • /39

      Est $470,699 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Spring Meadow Ln, Keswick, VA 22947

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Spring Meadow Ln, Keswick, VA 22947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlott Sickal BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4296 Campbell Rd, Troy, VA 22974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,564

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bentley LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO

    4296 Campbell Rd, Troy, VA 22974
    • /65

      Est $612,582 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Spring Meadow Ln, Keswick, VA 22947

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      160 Spring Meadow Ln, Keswick, VA 22947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACLYN POWELL MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO. - WESTFIELD

  • /54

    $450,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    432 Glen Cir, Troy, VA 22974

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,891

    Last Listing Agent Josh White STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    432 Glen Cir, Troy, VA 22974
    • /24

      Est $608,869 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Marshall Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      843 Marshall Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan Ebell HOMESELL REALTY

  • /71

    $660,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    451 Walnut View Dr, Troy, VA 22974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,098

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Nash RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    451 Walnut View Dr, Troy, VA 22974
    • /51

      Est $719,912 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Marshall Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      381 Marshall Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

  • /65

    $915,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1680 Union Mills Rd, Troy, VA 22974

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,905

    Last Listing Agent Sal Milione TARGET THE MARKET REAL ESTATE

    1680 Union Mills Rd, Troy, VA 22974
    • /68

      Est $680,159 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Sunny Field Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      190 Sunny Field Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie White JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

  • /51

    $599,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4599 Woods Edge Ct, Troy, VA 22974

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,302

    Last Listing Agent Maury Atkins HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS

    4599 Woods Edge Ct, Troy, VA 22974
    • /56

      Est $563,810 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Red Maple Ln, Keswick, VA 22947

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Red Maple Ln, Keswick, VA 22947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA IRBY KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4489 Woods Edge Rd, Troy, VA 22974

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,232

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Butler THE HOGAN GROUP-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    4489 Woods Edge Rd, Troy, VA 22974
    • /2

      Est $543,103 Not Listed For Sale

      18371 James Madison Hwy, Troy, VA 22974

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18371 James Madison Hwy, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent JAMES P SCHROEDER RAY CADDELL & CO. REAL ESTATE

    • /69

      Est $862,973 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Pine Forest Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      438 Pine Forest Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Harlowe OPENING DOORS REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $588,271 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Troy Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      395 Troy Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mitchell Massanutten Realty

    • /58

      Est $726,991 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Creek Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      333 Creek Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Tripp STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • /52

      Est $709,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Hunters Lodge Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1133 Hunters Lodge Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVY HAINES NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /61

      Est $674,795 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Meade Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 Meade Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Tripp STORY HOUSE REAL ESTATE

    • /60

      Est $580,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 N Boston Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1022 N Boston Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Gunnels Fornecker LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO

    • /2

      Est $728,159 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Richmond Rd, Keswick, VA 22947

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5021 Richmond Rd, Keswick, VA 22947

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kalagher LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /62

      Est $1,138,871 Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Vista Ct, Troy, VA 22974

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4640 Vista Ct, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Ringstrom LONG & FOSTER - GLENMORE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lake Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      0 Lake Rd, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Newton KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $443,834 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Pine Crest Dr, Troy, VA 22974

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      845 Pine Crest Dr, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $422,992

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McFarlane RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /32

      Est $458,740 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Mandachris Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      258 Mandachris Ln, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Sample LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Zion Manor Rd, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Zion Manor Rd, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,894
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jinnette Keller Williams Richmond West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Zion Manor Rd Unit Lot 7, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25 Zion Manor Rd Unit Lot 7, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $564,894

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jinnette EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pine Shadow Ct, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Pine Shadow Ct, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,615
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Slater NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pine Shadow Ct, Troy, VA 22974

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      70 Pine Shadow Ct, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,210
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Slater NEST REALTY GROUP

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Walnut View Dr Unit 5, Troy, VA 22974

      Lot 5 Walnut View Dr Unit 5, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Walnut View Dr, Troy, VA 22974

      Lot 5 Walnut View Dr, Troy, VA 22974

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverley Nash RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home