12,779

Properties in ZIP Code 06611

Section Image
    • 4 Woolsley Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $673,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woolsley Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4 Woolsley Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Egmont Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $699,409 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Baum Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $561,400 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      65 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 37 Valley View Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $658,322 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Valley View Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      37 Valley View Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dunsmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Woodlawn Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $570,321 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodlawn Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Woodlawn Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bereza RE/MAX

    • 2 Morningside Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $637,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Morningside Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Morningside Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Walker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 367 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $580,364 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      367 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 424 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $835,244 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      424 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Martin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Poplar St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $581,169 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Poplar St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Poplar St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Costantino Keller Williams Realty

    • 4 Sutton Place, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $659,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sutton Place, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Sutton Place, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Peck Property World

    • 8 Locust St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $521,369 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Locust St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Locust St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Serafin Enterprise Realty, Inc.

    • 34 Canterbury Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $646,694 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Canterbury Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 Canterbury Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hainsworth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 81 Regina St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $627,297 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Regina St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      81 Regina St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Dias RE/MAX

    • 78 Regina St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $796,859 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Regina St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      78 Regina St, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 95 Middlebrooks Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $614,994 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Middlebrooks Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      95 Middlebrooks Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Philippopoulos RE/MAX

    • 213 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $617,630 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      213 Church Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tantimonico RE/MAX

    • 80 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $809,384 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 Norwood Terrace, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Scarnuley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Bonita Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $469,498 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bonita Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27 Bonita Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 48 Alden Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $556,811 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Alden Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      48 Alden Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vartuli Keller Williams Realty

    • 37 Old Hollow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $858,683 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Old Hollow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37 Old Hollow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Proudfoot Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 23 Old Hollow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $776,497 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Old Hollow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Old Hollow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Martins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 249 Putting Green Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $859,687 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Putting Green Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      249 Putting Green Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cross William Raveis Real Estate

    • 211 Putting Green Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $873,548 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Putting Green Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      211 Putting Green Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 100 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $796,171 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Casey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 84 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $980,417 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 16 Longmeadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $714,070 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Longmeadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Longmeadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kamar William Raveis Real Estate

    • 32 Longmeadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $805,045 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Longmeadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      32 Longmeadow Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bennett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $667,455 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      54 Roosevelt Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Weston Ulbrich Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 36 Oxen Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $764,533 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oxen Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      36 Oxen Hill Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,022
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Martin VP Realty, Inc.

    • 17 Roseview Ct, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,162,816 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Roseview Ct, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Roseview Ct, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,999
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bruton William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Roseview Ct, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $981,809 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Roseview Ct, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      18 Roseview Ct, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nancy geils Property Choices Real Estate

    • 74 Barnswallow Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,064,010 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Barnswallow Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      74 Barnswallow Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vanderblue Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 30 Hillsboro Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $772,180 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillsboro Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Hillsboro Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nuzie RE/MAX

    • 120 Lewis Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $895,900 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lewis Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 Lewis Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Penney Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 580 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $513,490 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      580 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Indian Ledge Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $903,097 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Indian Ledge Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 Indian Ledge Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Storms Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 355 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $928,977 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      355 Whitney Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Pimenta Whitestone Real Estate Group

    • 59 Aspen Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,204,941 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Aspen Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      59 Aspen Ln, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright RE/MAX

    • 16 Plumb Creek Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,167,852 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Plumb Creek Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Plumb Creek Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright RE/MAX

    • 67 Cranbury Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Est $1,277,550 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cranbury Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      67 Cranbury Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pfannkuch Century 21 AllPoints Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home